Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R16 | @ WBD | L 69–96 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 16 | |
| R15 | @ RIC | W 184–81 | 20 | 3 | 2 | 13 | 2 | 0 | 113 | |
| R11 | @ POR | W 111–49 | 15 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ MEL | W 93–46 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 100–102 | 18 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 84–81 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 110 | |
| R6 | @ SYD | W 87–71 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 45 | |
| R5 | v ADE | W 85–79 | 15 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| R4 | v ESS | D 79–79 | 17 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 93 | |
| R3 | @ COL | L 74–102 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 78 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | W 171–52 | 22 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R1 | v RIC | W 104–84 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | CAR | 20 | 11.7 | 11 | 2.6 | 2.8 | 51.9 | |
| 2004 | CAR | 9 | 7.8 | 7 | 2.9 | 2.2 | 41.4 | |
| 2005 | CAR | 21 | 13.3 | 36 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 68.6 | |
| 2006 | CAR | 13 | 12.9 | 18 | 6.6 | 2.6 | 72.6 | |
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 14.7 | 28 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 70.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 18.4 | 7 | 6.6 | 3.1 | 79.9 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 9 | 19.8 | 10 | 7.3 | 1.1 | 86.9 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 16 | 14.9 | 36 | 6.9 | 3.5 | 86.6 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 12 | 14.5 | 16 | 6.9 | 2.0 | 72.0 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 11 | 15.0 | 27 | 7.6 | 2.7 | 88.3 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 14 | 11.7 | 27 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 70.6 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 16 | 14.4 | 29 | 6.3 | 2.9 | 80.3 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 23 | 13.7 | 42 | 5.8 | 2.9 | 75.6 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 14 | 14.9 | 29 | 5.6 | 4.0 | 83.7 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 10 | 14.1 | 22 | 4.9 | 2.5 | 76.1 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 13 | 15.7 | 32 | 6.2 | 2.1 | 85.4 | |
| Career | 244 | 14.3 | 377 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 74.1 |