Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v HAW | L 74–137 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 49 | |
| PF | v NTH | W 136–65 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 63 | |
| QF | v FRE | W 93–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R23 | v RIC | L 65–68 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 86 | |
| R22 | @ WBD | W 130–67 | 33 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 113 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 127–56 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 129 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 84–58 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 85 | |
| R19 | v ESS | W 79–57 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 100 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | L 94–104 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 86 | |
| R17 | v CAR | W 122–51 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 3 | 124 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 79–51 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 10 | 1 | 119 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 106–60 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 83 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | W 62–51 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 88 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 98–94 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | W 109–74 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 92 | |
| R11 | v GEE | W 148–38 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 93 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | W 114–64 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 68 | |
| R8 | v HAW | W 107–88 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 3 | 119 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 123–44 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 122 | |
| R6 | @ MEL | W 69–38 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 78 | |
| R5 | v FRE | W 92–75 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |
| R4 | v NTH | L 48–91 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 102 | |
| R3 | @ ADE | W 134–71 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 69–89 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 89 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 67–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | SYD | 20 | 7.3 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 30.9 | |
| 2005 | SYD | 13 | 9.2 | 4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 40.6 | |
| 2006 | SYD | 25 | 10.1 | 21 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 51.7 | |
| 2007 | SYD | 23 | 13.8 | 11 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 60.1 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 24 | 19.5 | 32 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 83.5 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 18 | 21.1 | 14 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 80.7 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 21.5 | 16 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 83.1 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 22 | 21.4 | 19 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 88.7 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 25.0 | 18 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 93.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 100.0 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 23.3 | 15 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 92.8 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 24.2 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 98.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 21 | 20.3 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 13 | 18.5 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 75.2 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 19 | 21.1 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 77.9 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 6 | 18.0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 62.0 | |
| Career | 325 | 19.3 | 201 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 77.1 |