Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ FRE | L 74–99 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 122 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 86–62 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 5 | 168 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 51–105 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R23 | v HAW | L 100–112 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 92 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 48–92 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 94 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 118–59 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 71–100 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 124 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 134–99 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 110–63 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 113–79 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 82 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 171–42 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 132 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 116–85 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 126 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 65–43 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 72 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 54–72 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 97 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 127–50 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 100 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 115–71 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 100 | |
| R9 | @ COL | W 102–55 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 108 | |
| R8 | v FRE | D 70–70 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 95 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 82–119 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 62 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 115–55 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 98 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 79–63 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 97 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 103–124 | 27 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 131–92 | 28 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 120 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 114–73 | 27 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 124 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 106–76 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2004 | SYD | 20 | 7.3 | 6 | 1.6 | 1.3 | 30.9 | |
| 2005 | SYD | 13 | 9.2 | 4 | 2.6 | 2.2 | 40.6 | |
| 2006 | SYD | 25 | 10.1 | 21 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 51.7 | |
| 2007 | SYD | 23 | 13.8 | 11 | 4.6 | 2.3 | 60.1 | |
| 2008 | SYD | 24 | 19.5 | 32 | 4.8 | 3.1 | 83.5 | |
| 2009 | SYD | 18 | 21.1 | 14 | 3.8 | 3.1 | 80.7 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 24 | 21.5 | 16 | 3.8 | 3.5 | 83.1 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 22 | 21.4 | 19 | 3.7 | 4.4 | 88.7 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 25.0 | 18 | 4.3 | 3.2 | 93.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 25 | 27.5 | 16 | 4.1 | 3.5 | 100.0 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 25 | 23.3 | 15 | 4.2 | 4.4 | 92.8 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 22 | 24.2 | 12 | 5.5 | 4.5 | 98.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 21 | 20.3 | 8 | 3.3 | 3.7 | 79.0 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 13 | 18.5 | 7 | 4.9 | 2.2 | 75.2 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 19 | 21.1 | 1 | 4.8 | 2.2 | 77.9 | |
| 2019 | SYD | 6 | 18.0 | 1 | 4.0 | 1.2 | 62.0 | |
| Career | 325 | 19.3 | 201 | 4.0 | 3.1 | 77.1 |