Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | @ GEE | L 75–168 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 34–99 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 0 | 73 | |
| R22 | @ NTH | W 102–97 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 97–87 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | L 75–110 | 12 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 41–113 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R18 | v BRI | L 93–106 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 71 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 58–112 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 33–94 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 45 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 92–122 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 95 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 65–74 | 21 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 108 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 68–82 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 74 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | L 38–137 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 38 | |
| R10 | v MEL | W 105–70 | 22 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ COL | L 37–103 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 73 | |
| R8 | v ESS | L 71–77 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 67 | |
| R7 | @ GCS | L 75–112 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 105–68 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 78 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 109–70 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| R4 | v SYD | L 78–104 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 74 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 30–106 | 18 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 78 | |
| R2 | v GWS | L 43–108 | 14 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R1 | @ POR | L 70–120 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 63 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | STK | 4 | 6.5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 35.3 | |
| 2012 | STK | 12 | 9.8 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 47.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 15 | 10.5 | 12 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 55.0 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 19 | 11.4 | 27 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 13.8 | 34 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 79.4 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 12.7 | 28 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 69.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 21 | 13.6 | 26 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 70.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 15.9 | 38 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 81.6 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 19 | 13.6 | 30 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 65.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 14 | 11.9 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 14.3 | 26 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 71.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 17 | 13.8 | 22 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 73.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 16 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 69.4 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 23 | 14.3 | 27 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 71.0 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 21 | 11.3 | 24 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 58.2 | |
| 2026 | WCE | 5 | 10.2 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 48.4 | |
| Career | 277 | 12.9 | 339 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 67.0 |