Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v WBD | L 52–99 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 37 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 100–71 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 59 | |
| R22 | v HAW | W 92–67 | 17 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 67 | |
| R21 | @ GWS | W 97–96 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 63 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 110–64 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 85 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 72–91 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 89 | |
| R18 | v MEL | W 66–60 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 78 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 82–75 | 16 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1 | 109 | |
| R16 | v NTH | W 104–72 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 80 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 130–52 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 2 | 87 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 131–82 | 14 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 77 | |
| R12 | v ADE | L 76–105 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 75–83 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 74 | |
| R10 | v GCS | W 132–55 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ POR | W 94–86 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 74 | |
| R8 | v STK | W 132–29 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 0 | 58 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 79–123 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 40 | |
| R6 | v COL | W 124–62 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R5 | @ SYD | L 49–88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 73 | |
| R4 | v RIC | W 125–57 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 36 | |
| R3 | v FRE | W 92–59 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 43 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 53–99 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 62 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 166–102 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 95 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | STK | 4 | 6.5 | 7 | 0.8 | 1.5 | 35.3 | |
| 2012 | STK | 12 | 9.8 | 9 | 2.9 | 2.7 | 47.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 15 | 10.5 | 12 | 2.8 | 4.1 | 55.0 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 19 | 11.4 | 27 | 3.0 | 3.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 25 | 13.8 | 34 | 4.1 | 5.6 | 79.4 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 12.7 | 28 | 4.0 | 4.1 | 69.7 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 21 | 13.6 | 26 | 4.3 | 3.8 | 70.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 25 | 15.9 | 38 | 4.9 | 3.9 | 81.6 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 19 | 13.6 | 30 | 3.1 | 3.4 | 65.8 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 14 | 11.9 | 9 | 2.6 | 3.2 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 14.3 | 26 | 3.7 | 3.9 | 71.0 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 17 | 13.8 | 22 | 4.1 | 4.0 | 73.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 12 | 13.1 | 16 | 3.3 | 4.6 | 69.4 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 23 | 14.3 | 27 | 4.5 | 3.3 | 71.0 | |
| 2025 | WCE | 21 | 11.3 | 24 | 3.4 | 2.8 | 58.2 | |
| 2026 | WCE | 5 | 10.2 | 4 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 48.4 | |
| Career | 277 | 12.9 | 339 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 67.0 |