Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v MEL | W 88–83 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 94 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 144–58 | 33 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 111 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 14–69 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R20 | v HAW | W 86–64 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 97 | |
| R19 | @ WCE | L 72–121 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 61 | |
| R18 | @ BRI | L 75–87 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 75 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | L 81–86 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 65 | |
| R16 | v STK | W 112–73 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 115 | |
| R15 | @ COL | W 81–37 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 120 | |
| R13 | v GWS | L 68–91 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 3 | 82 | |
| R12 | @ GCS | W 99–72 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | 8 | 145 | |
| R11 | v RIC | W 99–62 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 104 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | W 115–90 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 48 | |
| R9 | v SYD | L 72–77 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 8 | 1 | 155 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 80–104 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 75 | |
| R7 | @ CAR | W 120–62 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 8 | 105 | |
| R6 | @ POR | L 72–88 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 96 | |
| R5 | v ESS | L 58–116 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 32 | |
| R4 | v ADE | W 71–59 | 15 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R3 | @ HAW | L 71–87 | 24 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 104 | |
| R2 | v BRI | L 87–107 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 59–141 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 57 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | NTH | 10 | 15.5 | 2 | 4.2 | 2.8 | 65.0 | |
| 2010 | NTH | 14 | 15.4 | 2 | 3.3 | 4.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2011 | NTH | 21 | 18.7 | 6 | 3.0 | 4.9 | 77.6 | |
| 2012 | NTH | 17 | 19.8 | 9 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 80.2 | |
| 2013 | NTH | 18 | 21.1 | 20 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 94.7 | |
| 2014 | NTH | 20 | 17.8 | 18 | 4.3 | 4.7 | 82.7 | |
| 2015 | NTH | 24 | 19.4 | 15 | 3.9 | 5.6 | 90.7 | |
| 2016 | NTH | 23 | 22.4 | 18 | 3.7 | 4.9 | 94.5 | |
| 2017 | NTH | 19 | 22.2 | 13 | 3.5 | 5.8 | 94.0 | |
| 2018 | NTH | 22 | 17.1 | 35 | 4.7 | 3.5 | 82.8 | |
| 2019 | NTH | 22 | 20.5 | 24 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 89.7 | |
| 2020 | NTH | 8 | 7.9 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.0 | 37.3 | |
| 2021 | NTH | 21 | 25.2 | 2 | 7.4 | 1.9 | 99.9 | |
| 2022 | NTH | 19 | 13.5 | 17 | 3.9 | 2.2 | 60.7 | |
| 2023 | NTH | 22 | 22.2 | 1 | 6.8 | 1.9 | 89.6 | |
| Career | 280 | 19.3 | 183 | 4.3 | 4.0 | 83.5 |