Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v GCS | L 80–103 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 19 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | W 94–45 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R22 | v CAR | L 62–106 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 88–107 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 93–62 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 73 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | L 75–102 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 87–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 76 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | W 117–50 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 37 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 61–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 84 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 96–88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 102–104 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 66 | |
| R12 | v HAW | L 67–119 | 14 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 106 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | L 74–104 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 109–73 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 81 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | L 60–89 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 52 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | W 108–69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 143–42 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 102–103 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 21 | |
| R5 | @ POR | W 81–67 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R3 | v BRI | L 80–113 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ GWS | W 78–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 107–120 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 57 | |
| OR | v COL | L 66–78 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 77 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | CAR | 8 | 9.5 | 7 | 3.3 | 3.1 | 53.4 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 20 | 10.1 | 19 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 57.0 | |
| 2018 | CAR | 15 | 10.7 | 6 | 3.0 | 2.8 | 48.7 | |
| 2019 | CAR | 17 | 13.8 | 13 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 66.3 | |
| 2020 | CAR | 3 | 5.3 | 2 | 1.7 | 0.7 | 27.7 | |
| 2021 | CAR | 15 | 13.3 | 9 | 4.7 | 2.5 | 63.6 | |
| 2022 | CAR | 21 | 14.2 | 17 | 4.9 | 3.0 | 69.4 | |
| 2023 | CAR | 16 | 13.6 | 14 | 4.0 | 2.7 | 63.4 | |
| 2025 | CAR | 13 | 13.8 | 2 | 5.8 | 2.3 | 64.8 | |
| 2026 | STK | 23 | 14.2 | 5 | 6.1 | 2.0 | 62.0 | |
| Career | 151 | 12.6 | 94 | 4.6 | 2.7 | 61.0 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 2 | 126th | 1 | 0 |