Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v COL | L 75–76 | 13 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 49–34 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 65–50 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R16 | @ WBD | L 47–49 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 50 | |
| R15 | v ESS | W 60–45 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 61–88 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 49 | |
| R13 | v GWS | W 61–49 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R12 | v HAW | W 81–49 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 89 | |
| R11 | v CAR | W 72–50 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 61 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 73–64 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R8 | v COL | W 111–45 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 43 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | W 62–32 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 62 | |
| R6 | v ADE | W 67–34 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 77–43 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 63 | |
| R4 | @ POR | L 41–89 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 19 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | L 44–74 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 41 | |
| R2 | @ GCS | L 46–90 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 48 | |
| R1 | v MEL | W 78–51 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 44 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 12.3 | 24 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 11.3 | 53 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 71.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 11.8 | 42 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 69.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 14.3 | 39 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 78.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 15 | 11.4 | 26 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 68.3 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 12.2 | 44 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 69.4 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 69.6 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 21 | 13.1 | 48 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 77.0 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 12.0 | 59 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 71.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 9.4 | 30 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 12.1 | 42 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 69.6 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 11.4 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 62.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 20 | 10.2 | 26 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 58.4 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 21 | 10.0 | 22 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 53.6 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 9.8 | 24 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 51.1 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 22 | 10.5 | 36 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 60.5 | |
| Career | 342 | 11.5 | 592 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 65.9 |