Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ GCS | W 151–99 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |
| R22 | v MEL | W 119–53 | 15 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 94 | |
| R21 | @ ESS | L 74–77 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R20 | v COL | W 126–66 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 109 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 136–105 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R18 | v RIC | L 42–59 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 57 | |
| R17 | @ BRI | W 76–64 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 74 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 51–79 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 93 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 81–88 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 43 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 90 | |
| R13 | v GCS | W 103–100 | 11 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 64 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | L 79–123 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 65 | |
| R11 | v NTH | L 44–82 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 2 | 92 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 101–109 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 90 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 188–77 | 16 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 90 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 54–73 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 77 | |
| R6 | @ CAR | L 89–92 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R5 | v POR | L 56–70 | 19 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 104 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 32–107 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 55 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 83–58 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ MEL | W 123–30 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 134–69 | 16 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 96 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 12.3 | 24 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 11.3 | 53 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 71.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 11.8 | 42 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 69.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 14.3 | 39 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 78.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 15 | 11.4 | 26 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 68.3 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 12.2 | 44 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 69.4 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 69.6 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 21 | 13.1 | 48 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 77.0 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 12.0 | 59 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 71.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 9.4 | 30 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 12.1 | 42 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 69.6 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 11.4 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 62.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 20 | 10.2 | 26 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 58.4 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 21 | 10.0 | 22 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 53.6 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 9.8 | 24 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 51.1 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 22 | 10.5 | 36 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 60.5 | |
| Career | 342 | 11.5 | 592 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 65.9 |