Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GWS | L 58–125 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 60 | |
| EF | @ POR | W 78–76 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 0 | 81 | |
| R23 | v ADE | W 100–71 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 60–81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 100–83 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 71 | |
| R20 | @ STK | L 95–103 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 69 | |
| R19 | v BRI | W 113–45 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 97 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 85–93 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | W 74–44 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R16 | v POR | L 88–120 | 11 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 73 | |
| R15 | @ WBD | W 87–80 | 18 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 93 | |
| R14 | v MEL | L 96–99 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 54 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 83–70 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 87 | |
| R11 | @ GCS | L 77–80 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 44 | |
| R10 | v GWS | L 90–98 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 59 | |
| R9 | @ ESS | L 64–125 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 92 | |
| R8 | v WBD | W 69–61 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 57 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 97–87 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R6 | v FRE | W 103–62 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ HAW | L 75–125 | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 66 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 65–76 | 16 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 83 | |
| R2 | v STK | W 116–97 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 63 | |
| R1 | @ NTH | W 136–93 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 60 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 12.3 | 24 | 4.5 | 4.0 | 67.0 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 24 | 11.3 | 53 | 5.5 | 2.8 | 71.8 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 21 | 11.8 | 42 | 4.6 | 2.8 | 69.1 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 22 | 14.3 | 39 | 4.8 | 3.9 | 78.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 15 | 11.4 | 26 | 5.2 | 3.1 | 68.3 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 23 | 12.2 | 44 | 5.3 | 2.7 | 69.4 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 23 | 12.0 | 43 | 5.2 | 2.9 | 69.6 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 21 | 13.1 | 48 | 6.1 | 2.4 | 77.0 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 24 | 12.0 | 59 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 71.3 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 18 | 9.4 | 30 | 3.6 | 1.9 | 54.2 | |
| 2021 | WCE | 22 | 12.1 | 42 | 5.6 | 2.4 | 69.6 | |
| 2022 | WCE | 21 | 11.4 | 34 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 62.1 | |
| 2023 | WCE | 20 | 10.2 | 26 | 4.0 | 2.5 | 58.4 | |
| 2024 | WCE | 21 | 10.0 | 22 | 3.2 | 2.9 | 53.6 | |
| 2025 | NTH | 22 | 9.8 | 24 | 3.4 | 2.2 | 51.1 | |
| 2026 | NTH | 22 | 10.5 | 36 | 4.4 | 2.3 | 60.5 | |
| Career | 342 | 11.5 | 592 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 65.9 |