Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v FRE | W 122–53 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 125 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 88–51 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 125 | |
| R21 | @ HAW | W 108–86 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 6 | 7 | 123 | |
| R20 | v GWS | W 111–90 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 5 | 107 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 64–128 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 3 | 86 | |
| R18 | v STK | W 112–49 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 86 | |
| R17 | @ ESS | W 129–116 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 72 | |
| R16 | v ADE | L 113–116 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 108 | |
| R15 | v COL | W 66–63 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 53 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 84–94 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 91 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 106–110 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 1 | 99 | |
| R11 | v GEE | L 69–92 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 100–62 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 93 | |
| R9 | @ MEL | W 115–54 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 3 | 99 | |
| R8 | v RIC | L 43–76 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 78 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | L 65–102 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 97 | |
| R6 | v WCE | L 68–78 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 3 | 117 | |
| R5 | @ ADE | W 115–91 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 100 | |
| R4 | v HAW | W 99–91 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3 | 119 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 113–105 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 98 | |
| R2 | v SYD | L 44–92 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 74 | |
| R1 | @ FRE | L 68–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | POR | 11 | 16.2 | 5 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 65.6 | |
| 2010 | POR | 4 | 16.5 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 79.0 | |
| 2011 | POR | 16 | 20.8 | 8 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 88.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 15 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 82.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 22 | 20.1 | 16 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 81.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 21.5 | 21 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 89.4 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 22.2 | 9 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 96.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 15 | 18.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 78.5 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 17.9 | 4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | POR | 5 | 19.6 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 86.6 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 19.3 | 0 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 76.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 14.8 | 2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 60.4 | |
| 2021 | POR | 10 | 15.1 | 2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 193 | 19.0 | 77 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 78.8 |