Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 80 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 64 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 80 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 16 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 86 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 25 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 120 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 26 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 103 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 90 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 43 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 83 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 91 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 86 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 99 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 77 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 81 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 59 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 37 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 32 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 116 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 29 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 118 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 28 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 107 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 35 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 105 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | POR | 11 | 16.2 | 5 | 4.7 | 1.3 | 65.6 | |
| 2010 | POR | 4 | 16.5 | 1 | 5.0 | 4.3 | 79.0 | |
| 2011 | POR | 16 | 20.8 | 8 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 88.1 | |
| 2012 | POR | 15 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.9 | 4.4 | 82.0 | |
| 2013 | POR | 22 | 20.1 | 16 | 3.3 | 4.0 | 81.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 22 | 21.5 | 21 | 4.6 | 3.6 | 89.4 | |
| 2015 | POR | 22 | 22.2 | 9 | 4.3 | 6.0 | 96.5 | |
| 2016 | POR | 15 | 18.2 | 4 | 4.1 | 4.5 | 78.5 | |
| 2017 | POR | 21 | 17.9 | 4 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 70.8 | |
| 2018 | POR | 5 | 19.6 | 0 | 7.8 | 2.4 | 86.6 | |
| 2019 | POR | 11 | 19.3 | 0 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 76.4 | |
| 2020 | POR | 19 | 14.8 | 2 | 3.6 | 2.8 | 60.4 | |
| 2021 | POR | 10 | 15.1 | 2 | 3.3 | 2.2 | 56.3 | |
| Career | 193 | 19.0 | 77 | 4.3 | 3.6 | 78.8 |