Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ STK | L 89–107 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 25 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 106–66 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 21 | |
| R19 | v WBD | L 48–95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| R18 | @ COL | W 91–71 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R17 | v HAW | W 110–59 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 59 | |
| R16 | v ESS | W 105–60 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R15 | @ CAR | L 75–138 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 38 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | L 82–112 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 20 | |
| R12 | v RIC | W 99–69 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 17 | |
| R10 | @ GCS | L 100–164 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 49 | |
| R9 | v POR | L 95–101 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 50 | |
| R8 | @ MEL | L 66–74 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 17 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2010 | SYD | 9 | 10.8 | 7 | 3.1 | 2.6 | 52.4 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 9 | 9.0 | 8 | 2.1 | 2.1 | 43.7 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 4 | 10.0 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.8 | 47.5 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 5 | 5.0 | 5 | 2.4 | 2.2 | 35.4 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 16 | 10.8 | 6 | 2.6 | 2.3 | 47.7 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 18 | 11.2 | 13 | 4.3 | 2.1 | 53.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 18 | 10.4 | 25 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 57.7 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 16 | 9.6 | 22 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 59.4 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 11 | 8.5 | 7 | 2.5 | 2.7 | 43.5 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 19 | 8.5 | 25 | 3.4 | 1.8 | 48.1 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 19 | 8.6 | 22 | 3.2 | 1.9 | 48.2 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 21 | 10.2 | 32 | 3.6 | 2.0 | 55.0 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 12 | 9.0 | 14 | 2.6 | 2.4 | 47.3 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 15 | 8.9 | 18 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 50.2 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 12 | 7.3 | 9 | 2.8 | 1.2 | 36.5 | |
| Career | 204 | 9.4 | 216 | 3.2 | 2.3 | 49.8 |