Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WBD | W 69–49 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 132 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 37–129 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 65 | |
| R21 | v ADE | L 70–142 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 70 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 64–110 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 60 | |
| R19 | v SYD | L 47–137 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 81–105 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 47 | |
| R17 | v GEE | L 61–78 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 52 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | L 55–87 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| R10 | @ STK | L 67–101 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R9 | v RIC | L 45–83 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 42 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 75–116 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 50 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 77–95 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 68 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 101–132 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 64 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 59–92 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 89 | |
| R2 | v GCS | L 100–126 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 26 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 38–103 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 90 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | FRE | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.0 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 19 | 17.1 | 7 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 69.7 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 22 | 18.5 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.4 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 19 | 14.7 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 59.3 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 18 | 17.1 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 68.7 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 23 | 16.9 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 68.7 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 13 | 21.7 | 1 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 92.3 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 12 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 16 | 15.8 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 66.3 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 10 | 14.4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 54.8 | |
| Career | 177 | 17.0 | 22 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 68.8 |