Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R18 | v ADE | W 75–53 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 56 | |
| R17 | @ RIC | L 57–84 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R16 | @ WCE | W 121–93 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 81 | |
| R15 | v STK | W 100–70 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 76 | |
| R14 | @ GEE | L 44–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 0 | 95 | |
| R13 | v NTH | W 67–29 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 103 | |
| R12 | v BRI | W 86–46 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 121 | |
| R10 | @ ADE | W 66–59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R9 | v MEL | W 130–40 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 130 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | D 70–70 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 65 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 100–73 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 5 | 0 | 136 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 99–54 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 96 | |
| R5 | v RIC | W 81–80 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 1 | 103 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | FRE | 1 | 7.0 | 1 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 37.0 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 19 | 17.1 | 7 | 4.4 | 2.5 | 69.7 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 22 | 18.5 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 71.4 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 19 | 14.7 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.0 | 59.3 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 18 | 17.1 | 3 | 4.4 | 2.4 | 68.7 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 23 | 16.9 | 1 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 68.7 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 13 | 21.7 | 1 | 8.2 | 2.5 | 92.3 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 12 | 14.8 | 0 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 61.8 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 24 | 18.3 | 1 | 6.7 | 1.3 | 73.1 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 16 | 15.8 | 0 | 5.9 | 1.8 | 66.3 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 10 | 14.4 | 0 | 4.0 | 1.5 | 54.8 | |
| Career | 177 | 17.0 | 22 | 5.3 | 2.0 | 68.8 |