Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ POR | W 111–89 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 78 | |
| R22 | @ RIC | L 73–81 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 106 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 122–79 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 132 | |
| R20 | @ HAW | L 103–107 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 91 | |
| R19 | v SYD | W 109–66 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 116 | |
| R18 | v FRE | W 99–70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 91 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 95–51 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 125 | |
| R16 | v COL | L 62–78 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 97 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 125–108 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 116 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | W 80–52 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 6 | 104 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 84–62 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 42 | |
| R11 | v RIC | L 43–114 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 81 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 95–60 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 12 | 103 | |
| R9 | v GEE | W 84–50 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 113 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 78–91 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R7 | v HAW | L 67–90 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 114 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 72–108 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ COL | L 52–101 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 103 | |
| R4 | v POR | W 106–84 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 123 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 83–104 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 87 | |
| R2 | @ FRE | L 90–106 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2 | 102 | |
| R1 | v ADE | W 99–87 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 145 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 21.4 | 3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 83.2 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 20 | 21.8 | 3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 86.0 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 19 | 24.3 | 8 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 95.0 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 22 | 28.5 | 6 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 107.4 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 25.7 | 13 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 26.3 | 12 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 100.3 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 10 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 101.6 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 18 | 26.3 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 94.2 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 3 | 13.3 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 41.3 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 19 | 24.7 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 94.3 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 22 | 22.0 | 4 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 83.5 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 20.1 | 1 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 81.6 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 18 | 21.3 | 1 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 76.2 | |
| Career | 253 | 24.0 | 68 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 91.7 |