Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ SYD | L 56–121 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 99 | |
| R23 | v FRE | W 107–92 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 121 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 90–57 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 6 | 111 | |
| R21 | v ADE | L 80–123 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 74 | |
| R20 | v CAR | W 84–76 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 138 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | L 97–127 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 105 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 132–105 | 26 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 101 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 118–57 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 86 | |
| R16 | @ COL | W 117–80 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 96 | |
| R15 | v BRI | L 82–90 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 81 | |
| R14 | @ SYD | L 85–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 61 | |
| R12 | v POR | W 131–61 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 128 | |
| R11 | @ GWS | L 101–117 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 77 | |
| R10 | @ RIC | L 66–81 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 124 | |
| R9 | v WCE | W 125–64 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 88 | |
| R8 | v GEE | W 110–93 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 100 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 79–116 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 95 | |
| R6 | v MEL | L 74–112 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 96 | |
| R5 | v COL | W 100–82 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 93 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | L 88–153 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 66 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | L 42–57 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 5 | 115 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 111–84 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 96 | |
| R1 | v HAW | W 116–91 | 34 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 156 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2011 | ESS | 23 | 21.4 | 3 | 5.7 | 2.7 | 83.2 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 20 | 21.8 | 3 | 5.7 | 3.0 | 86.0 | |
| 2013 | ESS | 19 | 24.3 | 8 | 4.6 | 3.9 | 95.0 | |
| 2014 | ESS | 22 | 28.5 | 6 | 5.3 | 4.5 | 107.4 | |
| 2015 | ESS | 22 | 25.7 | 13 | 4.0 | 4.8 | 101.8 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 23 | 26.3 | 12 | 5.1 | 4.2 | 100.3 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 22 | 26.8 | 10 | 5.5 | 4.0 | 101.6 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 18 | 26.3 | 4 | 5.4 | 2.9 | 94.2 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 3 | 13.3 | 1 | 1.3 | 1.0 | 41.3 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 19 | 24.7 | 2 | 6.9 | 2.5 | 94.3 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 22 | 22.0 | 4 | 6.6 | 1.9 | 83.5 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 22 | 20.1 | 1 | 7.1 | 2.3 | 81.6 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 18 | 21.3 | 1 | 5.7 | 1.6 | 76.2 | |
| Career | 253 | 24.0 | 68 | 5.6 | 3.2 | 91.7 |