Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WCE | L 61–116 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 95 | |
| R23 | @ COL | L 65–76 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 81 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | W 87–55 | 27 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 112 | |
| R21 | v WBD | L 33–137 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 92 | |
| R20 | v POR | L 67–126 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 87 | |
| R19 | @ GCS | W 106–96 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 5 | 113 | |
| R18 | @ ADE | W 96–75 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 82 | |
| R17 | v NTH | W 86–81 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 80 | |
| R16 | v SYD | W 76–66 | 29 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 5 | 125 | |
| R15 | v GWS | W 77–71 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 93 | |
| R14 | @ WCE | L 71–106 | 22 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 94 | |
| R13 | v HAW | W 96–77 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 77 | |
| R10 | @ RIC | L 50–73 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 81 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 60–53 | 25 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 110 | |
| R8 | @ SYD | L 72–77 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 7 | 87 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 54–86 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 107 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 69–73 | 34 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 7 | 136 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 116–58 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 127 | |
| R4 | v BRI | W 112–65 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 99 | |
| R3 | @ MEL | W 130–112 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 109 | |
| R2 | v STK | L 65–76 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 4 | 101 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | L 40–112 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 12 | 19.0 | 5 | 3.3 | 3.8 | 73.4 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 21 | 19.6 | 11 | 3.0 | 3.3 | 72.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 17 | 23.1 | 9 | 3.8 | 4.8 | 90.1 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 14 | 26.1 | 8 | 2.7 | 4.0 | 92.5 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 23 | 27.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 3.7 | 98.0 | |
| 2017 | GWS | 25 | 26.2 | 12 | 2.6 | 3.7 | 90.0 | |
| 2018 | GWS | 23 | 25.9 | 6 | 2.9 | 3.4 | 89.0 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 22 | 26.2 | 9 | 3.1 | 4.9 | 98.3 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 15 | 23.2 | 4 | 2.5 | 3.5 | 81.9 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 8 | 19.4 | 3 | 2.0 | 3.0 | 66.1 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 19 | 22.9 | 3 | 3.3 | 4.5 | 84.4 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 12 | 18.7 | 6 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 69.0 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 9 | 21.0 | 2 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 77.2 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 14 | 21.1 | 2 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 74.6 | |
| Career | 234 | 23.6 | 93 | 3.1 | 3.8 | 84.9 |