Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WBD | L 36–85 | 35 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11 | 122 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 102–64 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 64 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 98–30 | 34 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 111 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 97–84 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 81 | |
| R20 | v SYD | L 102–109 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 97 | |
| R19 | v GWS | L 53–66 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 69 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 92–74 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 8 | 128 | |
| R17 | v ADE | W 84–21 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 68 | |
| R16 | @ GEE | L 57–98 | 43 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 13 | 143 | |
| R15 | v MEL | L 57–68 | 37 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 8 | 115 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | W 86–73 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 84 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 84–123 | 44 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 160 | |
| R11 | @ WCE | W 87–71 | 36 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 11 | 122 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 141–69 | 36 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 4 | 11 | 144 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 68–61 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 131 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 105–107 | 35 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 117 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 107–123 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 6 | 106 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 109–85 | 42 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 9 | 150 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 45–102 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 89 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 80–83 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 92 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 143–68 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 10 | 117 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 65–119 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 51 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 91–92 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 81 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | ESS | 20 | 20.8 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.3 | 73.8 | |
| 2017 | ESS | 20 | 21.1 | 7 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 78.0 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 15 | 20.3 | 5 | 3.0 | 3.5 | 74.7 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 21 | 20.6 | 12 | 2.9 | 3.8 | 79.4 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 17 | 19.1 | 7 | 1.6 | 3.1 | 65.2 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 23 | 30.5 | 10 | 4.2 | 3.9 | 106.2 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 16 | 31.3 | 3 | 3.7 | 3.3 | 100.3 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 18 | 30.8 | 3 | 4.3 | 4.3 | 106.9 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 12 | 24.6 | 2 | 4.6 | 4.3 | 91.6 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 3 | 29.3 | 0 | 2.3 | 2.3 | 85.3 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 14 | 24.5 | 2 | 3.7 | 2.4 | 80.9 | |
| Career | 179 | 24.5 | 57 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 86.0 |