Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | v GWS | L 80–83 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1 | 94 | |
| QF | v RIC | L 65–112 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| R23 | @ RIC | L 55–82 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 92 | |
| R22 | v GEE | W 75–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 83 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 144–53 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 100 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 98–80 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 66 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 87–60 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 87 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 87–75 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R17 | @ POR | W 97–49 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 79 | |
| R16 | @ GWS | W 94–74 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 67 | |
| R15 | v MEL | W 107–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 86 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 115–59 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 111 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 63–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 83 | |
| R11 | v HAW | W 85–66 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 78 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | L 72–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R9 | v ADE | W 93–92 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 76–92 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 70 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 103–81 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 101 | |
| R6 | @ GCS | W 111–62 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 107 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 61–123 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 93 | |
| R4 | @ ESS | L 65–112 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 79 | |
| R3 | v POR | W 107–90 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 89 | |
| R2 | @ NTH | W 107–87 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 107 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 102–58 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 101 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 24 | 17.3 | 14 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 75.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 19.4 | 6 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 75.3 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 16 | 19.2 | 14 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 80.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 20 | 21.8 | 20 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 85.5 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 16 | 18.5 | 13 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 67.4 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 3 | 15.7 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 60.0 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 21 | 19.4 | 9 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 72.7 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 21 | 19.6 | 17 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 81.9 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 22 | 21.3 | 8 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 18 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 22.5 | 4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 86.9 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 15 | 17.1 | 4 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 70.0 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 26.0 | 3 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 97.8 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 23.1 | 1 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 83.6 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 7 | 19.6 | 2 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 73.1 | |
| Career | 275 | 20.5 | 116 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 79.1 |