Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WBD | L 56–107 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 49 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 111–104 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 55 | |
| R22 | @ SYD | W 100–92 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6 | 82 | |
| R21 | v POR | W 107–92 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 80 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 84–102 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 76 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | D 87–87 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 6 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 55–95 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 70 | |
| R17 | v NTH | W 116–75 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 64 | |
| R16 | @ FRE | W 62–47 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 11 | 100 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 108–65 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 85 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 80–128 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 52 | |
| R13 | v MEL | W 111–56 | 20 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 75 | |
| R12 | @ HAW | W 93–51 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 74 | |
| R11 | v CAR | L 106–112 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 75 | |
| R10 | @ NTH | W 99–81 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 4 | 116 | |
| R9 | @ STK | L 81–97 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 62 | |
| R8 | v ADE | W 119–83 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 83 | |
| R7 | @ RIC | W 97–71 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 69 | |
| R6 | v ESS | W 111–68 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 76 | |
| R5 | @ GEE | L 33–126 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 50 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 73–90 | 12 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 64 | |
| R3 | v SYD | W 100–67 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 84 | |
| R2 | @ CAR | L 100–119 | 19 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 5 | 91 | |
| R1 | v WCE | W 95–86 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | BRI | 24 | 17.3 | 14 | 3.0 | 4.4 | 75.1 | |
| 2010 | BRI | 22 | 19.4 | 6 | 2.8 | 4.7 | 75.3 | |
| 2011 | BRI | 16 | 19.2 | 14 | 2.6 | 4.8 | 80.9 | |
| 2012 | BRI | 20 | 21.8 | 20 | 3.6 | 3.3 | 85.5 | |
| 2013 | BRI | 16 | 18.5 | 13 | 1.7 | 2.8 | 67.4 | |
| 2014 | BRI | 3 | 15.7 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.7 | 60.0 | |
| 2015 | BRI | 21 | 19.4 | 9 | 2.7 | 3.2 | 72.7 | |
| 2016 | BRI | 21 | 19.6 | 17 | 3.2 | 4.4 | 81.9 | |
| 2017 | BRI | 22 | 21.3 | 8 | 3.7 | 1.6 | 75.6 | |
| 2018 | BRI | 18 | 19.6 | 1 | 3.8 | 2.3 | 71.5 | |
| 2019 | BRI | 24 | 22.5 | 4 | 5.7 | 2.0 | 86.9 | |
| 2020 | BRI | 15 | 17.1 | 4 | 4.9 | 1.3 | 70.0 | |
| 2021 | BRI | 24 | 26.0 | 3 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 97.8 | |
| 2022 | BRI | 22 | 23.1 | 1 | 4.5 | 1.6 | 83.6 | |
| 2023 | BRI | 7 | 19.6 | 2 | 5.4 | 0.3 | 73.1 | |
| Career | 275 | 20.5 | 116 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 79.1 |