Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ FRE | L 74–99 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 71 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 86–62 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 7 | 99 | |
| QF | @ HAW | L 51–105 | 13 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 40 | |
| R22 | @ GEE | L 48–92 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 92 | |
| R21 | v STK | W 118–59 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 41 | |
| R20 | v COL | L 71–100 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 61 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 134–99 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R18 | v RIC | W 110–63 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 76 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 113–79 | 40 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 131 | |
| R16 | v GWS | W 171–42 | 34 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 102 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 116–85 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 74 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 65–43 | 20 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 83 | |
| R13 | @ POR | L 54–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 53 | |
| R11 | @ ADE | W 127–50 | 42 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 136 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 115–71 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 66 | |
| R9 | @ COL | W 102–55 | 31 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 114 | |
| R8 | v FRE | D 70–70 | 27 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 4 | 116 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | L 82–119 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 64 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 115–55 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 101 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 79–63 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 95 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 103–124 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 106 | |
| R3 | @ NTH | W 131–92 | 25 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 108 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 114–73 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 102 | |
| R1 | @ GWS | W 106–76 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | SYD | 7 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 46.0 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 79.3 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 23.9 | 10 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 83.8 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 17 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 19 | 25.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 95.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.0 | 15 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 108.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 30.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 107.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 24.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 93.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 15 | 18.7 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 5 | 25.0 | 3 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2020 | STK | 8 | 17.6 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 56.1 | |
| 2021 | STK | 2 | 20.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 58.5 | |
| 2022 | STK | 3 | 22.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 76.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 24.1 | 100 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 86.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 3 | 112th | 1 | 1 |