Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ WBD | L 72–77 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 58 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 99–94 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 5 | 77 | |
| R21 | v WBD | W 114–70 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 93 | |
| R20 | @ FRE | W 96–87 | 38 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 125 | |
| R19 | v HAW | W 129–85 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 72 | |
| R18 | v GEE | L 72–125 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 66 | |
| R17 | @ MEL | L 69–142 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 85 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 107–68 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R15 | v NTH | W 85–55 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 98 | |
| R14 | @ RIC | L 85–89 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 98 | |
| R13 | v COL | L 71–96 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 34 | |
| R12 | @ POR | W 93–55 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 91 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 89–80 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 38 | |
| R10 | @ HAW | L 77–79 | 25 | 3 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 3 | 126 | |
| R9 | v FRE | L 63–100 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 3 | 115 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 63–101 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 53 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 107–87 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 61 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 115–63 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 44 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | W 100–60 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 115 | |
| R3 | v RIC | W 111–56 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 59 | |
| R2 | @ ADE | W 118–75 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 84 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2009 | SYD | 7 | 12.4 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.1 | 46.0 | |
| 2010 | SYD | 21 | 20.6 | 9 | 4.6 | 3.3 | 79.3 | |
| 2011 | SYD | 24 | 20.7 | 6 | 4.0 | 3.3 | 77.3 | |
| 2012 | SYD | 25 | 23.9 | 10 | 3.8 | 3.4 | 83.8 | |
| 2013 | SYD | 24 | 25.3 | 17 | 3.3 | 2.8 | 86.5 | |
| 2014 | SYD | 19 | 25.2 | 11 | 3.4 | 5.1 | 95.3 | |
| 2015 | SYD | 24 | 30.0 | 15 | 4.1 | 5.1 | 108.6 | |
| 2016 | SYD | 26 | 30.8 | 13 | 3.6 | 4.9 | 107.2 | |
| 2017 | SYD | 23 | 24.7 | 12 | 4.0 | 5.2 | 93.9 | |
| 2018 | SYD | 15 | 18.7 | 1 | 3.1 | 2.5 | 62.4 | |
| 2019 | STK | 5 | 25.0 | 3 | 4.4 | 4.2 | 98.6 | |
| 2020 | STK | 8 | 17.6 | 1 | 2.4 | 1.5 | 56.1 | |
| 2021 | STK | 2 | 20.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.5 | 58.5 | |
| 2022 | STK | 3 | 22.7 | 1 | 2.3 | 2.7 | 76.3 | |
| Career | 226 | 24.1 | 100 | 3.7 | 3.8 | 86.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2022 | 3 | 112th | 1 | 1 |