Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | @ NTH | L 83–88 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 61 | |
| R22 | v SYD | L 42–95 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R21 | v COL | L 53–70 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 91 | |
| R20 | v RIC | L 60–93 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 67 | |
| R19 | @ STK | L 85–104 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 82 | |
| R18 | v WCE | L 78–91 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 123 | |
| R17 | @ WBD | L 66–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 73 | |
| R16 | @ CAR | W 105–100 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 90 | |
| R15 | @ BRI | L 74–107 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 112 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 85–71 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 84 | |
| R12 | @ COL | L 57–98 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 104 | |
| R9 | @ WCE | L 69–85 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 74 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 61–60 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 4 | 103 | |
| R7 | v HAW | W 79–74 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 97 | |
| R6 | @ RIC | L 42–85 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R5 | v STK | L 55–95 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 117 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | W 100–78 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 98 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 112–130 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ GEE | L 46–126 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 1 | 90 | |
| R1 | v POR | L 61–87 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 128 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MEL | 12 | 6.8 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 34.2 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 10 | 15.8 | 1 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 65.1 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 8 | 18.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 21.4 | 5 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 85.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.6 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 78.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 20 | 24.1 | 0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 16 | 18.8 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 71.8 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 24 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 94.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 13 | 17.4 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 69.6 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 16 | 19.1 | 0 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 76.6 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 17 | 20.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 80.3 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 22.9 | 1 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 93.0 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 9 | 15.9 | 1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 58.1 | |
| Career | 208 | 20.0 | 28 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 78.0 |