Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ WCE | L 55–121 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 59 | |
| SF | @ HAW | W 104–71 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 56 | |
| EF | v GEE | W 75–46 | 25 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 102 | |
| R23 | v GWS | W 102–57 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 104 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | W 108–91 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R21 | v SYD | L 78–87 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 85 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 143–47 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 90–77 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 65 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 98–100 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 87 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 119–69 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 84 | |
| R16 | v FRE | W 102–48 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 100 | |
| R15 | v STK | L 117–119 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 48 | |
| R14 | @ POR | L 65–75 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 44 | |
| R12 | v COL | L 91–133 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 66 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 100–51 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 84 | |
| R10 | v ADE | W 146–55 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 107 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 159–50 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R8 | @ GCS | W 146–77 | 27 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 0 | 119 | |
| R6 | @ ESS | W 108–72 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 2 | 104 | |
| R5 | v RIC | L 56–102 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 83 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 48–115 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 73 | |
| R3 | v NTH | W 123–86 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 88 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | W 100–74 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 41 | |
| R1 | v GEE | L 94–97 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 43 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2014 | MEL | 12 | 6.8 | 6 | 2.0 | 1.8 | 34.2 | |
| 2015 | MEL | 10 | 15.8 | 1 | 3.4 | 3.5 | 65.1 | |
| 2016 | MEL | 8 | 18.3 | 1 | 2.1 | 3.6 | 67.5 | |
| 2017 | MEL | 16 | 21.4 | 5 | 4.6 | 3.4 | 85.3 | |
| 2018 | MEL | 24 | 20.6 | 6 | 3.5 | 3.5 | 78.5 | |
| 2019 | MEL | 20 | 24.1 | 0 | 4.7 | 3.0 | 89.9 | |
| 2020 | MEL | 16 | 18.8 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.6 | 71.8 | |
| 2021 | MEL | 24 | 25.3 | 3 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 94.5 | |
| 2022 | MEL | 13 | 17.4 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.8 | 69.6 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 16 | 19.1 | 0 | 3.9 | 3.8 | 76.6 | |
| 2024 | MEL | 17 | 20.0 | 1 | 5.8 | 2.8 | 80.3 | |
| 2025 | MEL | 23 | 22.9 | 1 | 7.7 | 2.2 | 93.0 | |
| 2026 | MEL | 9 | 15.9 | 1 | 2.4 | 2.0 | 58.1 | |
| Career | 208 | 20.0 | 28 | 4.6 | 2.9 | 78.0 |