Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v WBD | W 69–49 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 87 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | L 37–129 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 76 | |
| R21 | v ADE | L 70–142 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 86 | |
| R20 | v WCE | L 64–110 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 94 | |
| R19 | v SYD | L 47–137 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 10 | 0 | 110 | |
| R18 | @ GCS | L 81–105 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 45 | |
| R17 | v GEE | L 61–78 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 41 | |
| R16 | @ MEL | L 55–87 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 1 | 77 | |
| R14 | @ COL | L 37–85 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 37 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 86–69 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 0 | 83 | |
| R12 | @ BRI | W 147–64 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 9 | 0 | 119 | |
| R11 | v ESS | W 126–47 | 17 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 91 | |
| R10 | @ STK | L 67–101 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 66 | |
| R9 | v RIC | L 45–83 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 0 | 65 | |
| R8 | @ HAW | L 75–116 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 0 | 80 | |
| R7 | v GWS | L 77–95 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 0 | 90 | |
| R6 | @ ADE | L 64–97 | 20 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 89 | |
| R5 | v CAR | L 68–72 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 1 | 89 | |
| R4 | @ NTH | L 101–132 | 14 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 0 | 84 | |
| R3 | @ WCE | L 59–92 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 76 | |
| R2 | v GCS | L 100–126 | 15 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 80 | |
| R1 | @ WBD | L 38–103 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 34 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2008 | FRE | 17 | 13.1 | 10 | 4.2 | 1.9 | 56.8 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 5 | 10.2 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 62.8 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 14 | 11.8 | 16 | 4.4 | 3.2 | 61.4 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 22 | 12.0 | 25 | 4.3 | 4.2 | 66.0 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 23 | 14.3 | 39 | 4.7 | 3.6 | 76.0 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 24 | 16.2 | 37 | 5.9 | 4.6 | 85.5 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 13.2 | 13 | 4.6 | 4.0 | 65.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 22 | 13.6 | 28 | 4.9 | 5.5 | 78.5 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 22 | 14.8 | 18 | 5.0 | 5.4 | 77.2 | |
| 2017 | COL | 3 | 12.0 | 2 | 3.0 | 4.7 | 63.0 | |
| 2018 | COL | 21 | 17.1 | 5 | 5.1 | 4.0 | 75.7 | |
| 2019 | COL | 21 | 19.1 | 4 | 5.5 | 2.7 | 76.6 | |
| 2020 | COL | 14 | 14.6 | 0 | 3.6 | 2.7 | 56.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 17 | 23.8 | 0 | 7.5 | 2.6 | 92.8 | |
| Career | 248 | 15.1 | 207 | 5.0 | 3.8 | 72.8 |