Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ GEE | L 61–116 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 51 | |
| R18 | v STK | L 88–176 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 30 | |
| R17 | @ FRE | L 76–101 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 79 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 78–104 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 52 | |
| R15 | @ POR | L 75–137 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 81 | |
| R14 | v BRI | L 92–166 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 65 | |
| R13 | v WCE | L 90–105 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 84 | |
| R12 | v COL | W 117–72 | 23 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 100 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | W 116–80 | 21 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 3 | 0 | 132 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 131–74 | 12 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R9 | @ CAR | W 110–92 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 71 | |
| R4 | @ STK | L 104–151 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R3 | v GEE | W 114–66 | 30 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 4 | 134 | |
| R2 | @ WBD | W 137–111 | 24 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 124 | |
| R1 | v ESS | W 103–57 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 66 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2001 | MEL | 22 | 11.5 | 31 | 3.7 | 1.5 | 54.6 | |
| 2002 | MEL | 24 | 15.3 | 20 | 5.0 | 2.0 | 67.5 | |
| 2003 | MEL | 20 | 17.1 | 25 | 5.0 | 1.7 | 74.3 | |
| 2004 | MEL | 22 | 19.5 | 34 | 4.5 | 3.7 | 86.3 | |
| 2005 | MEL | 15 | 17.3 | 20 | 4.9 | 1.8 | 75.9 | |
| 2006 | MEL | 24 | 22.4 | 21 | 7.3 | 4.2 | 100.4 | |
| 2007 | MEL | 16 | 23.6 | 9 | 6.0 | 4.1 | 96.9 | |
| 2008 | MEL | 22 | 24.1 | 13 | 6.7 | 3.5 | 96.7 | |
| 2009 | MEL | 19 | 25.2 | 9 | 6.0 | 3.1 | 93.2 | |
| 2010 | MEL | 21 | 24.5 | 6 | 5.5 | 3.5 | 90.4 | |
| 2011 | HAW | 9 | 18.0 | 1 | 5.6 | 3.1 | 72.6 | |
| 2012 | HAW | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 2.0 | 0.0 | 26.0 | |
| Career | since 2001 | 215 | 19.8 | 189 | 5.5 | 2.9 | 82.7 |