Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ SYD | L 94–99 | 15 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 70 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 87–93 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 0 | 112 | |
| R21 | @ GEE | L 79–121 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 156–67 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R19 | @ ESS | W 149–73 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 53 | |
| R18 | @ COL | L 57–105 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 67 | |
| R17 | @ WCE | W 109–83 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 97 | |
| R16 | v SYD | L 68–107 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 2 | 112 | |
| R15 | v WBD | L 58–126 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 116 | |
| R14 | v BRI | W 120–65 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 102 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 87–96 | 24 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 106 | |
| R12 | @ NTH | L 68–97 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 9 | 115 | |
| R11 | v MEL | W 101–60 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 53 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 105–76 | 45 | 1 | 0 | 12 | 2 | 5 | 166 | |
| R9 | v HAW | L 60–110 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 92 | |
| R8 | @ POR | W 118–92 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 101 | |
| R7 | @ STK | W 129–68 | 21 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 87 | |
| R6 | v COL | L 102–155 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 103 | |
| R5 | v GEE | W 104–68 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 1 | 105 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 103–55 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 75–95 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 67 | |
| R2 | @ BRI | L 88–107 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 8 | 106 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 120–64 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 3 | 106 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 13.0 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 58.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 20.7 | 14 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 87.3 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 26.7 | 15 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 24.3 | 6 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 95.3 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 23 | 23.8 | 21 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 105.9 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 22 | 22.2 | 8 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 92.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 22.4 | 11 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 89.0 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 22 | 24.8 | 18 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 101.4 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 10 | 20.9 | 4 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 81.1 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 22 | 26.9 | 18 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 105.5 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 26.8 | 17 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 112.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 22 | 25.9 | 13 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 103.8 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 12 | 19.8 | 2 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 80.7 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 3 | 15.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 48.7 | |
| Career | 268 | 23.1 | 152 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 94.4 |