Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ BRI | L 104–111 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 56 | |
| R22 | v ADE | L 104–176 | 37 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 128 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 153–96 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 120 | |
| R20 | @ POR | W 121–67 | 32 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 105 | |
| R19 | v GEE | W 97–62 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 107 | |
| R18 | @ NTH | W 94–84 | 24 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 3 | 119 | |
| R17 | v COL | L 40–94 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 92 | |
| R16 | v SYD | W 124–63 | 14 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 90 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 109–89 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 86 | |
| R14 | @ FRE | W 115–100 | 33 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 5 | 140 | |
| R13 | @ ESS | L 67–136 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 103 | |
| R12 | v STK | L 95–104 | 25 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 83 | |
| R11 | @ BRI | W 112–106 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 91 | |
| R10 | v WCE | W 111–70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 84 | |
| R9 | @ ADE | L 60–104 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 86 | |
| R8 | @ COL | W 104–53 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 6 | 5 | 118 | |
| R7 | v FRE | L 81–88 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 142 | |
| R6 | @ HAW | L 102–106 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 3 | 98 | |
| R5 | @ WBD | W 133–90 | 25 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 6 | 2 | 122 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 67–84 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 103 | |
| R3 | v ESS | L 112–116 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 74 | |
| R2 | v BRI | W 119–100 | 34 | 2 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 5 | 152 | |
| R1 | @ RIC | W 150–67 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 110 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | CAR | 22 | 13.0 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.8 | 58.0 | |
| 2008 | CAR | 21 | 20.7 | 14 | 5.6 | 3.5 | 87.3 | |
| 2009 | CAR | 23 | 26.7 | 15 | 6.1 | 4.0 | 104.7 | |
| 2010 | CAR | 23 | 24.3 | 6 | 5.5 | 3.6 | 95.3 | |
| 2011 | CAR | 23 | 23.8 | 21 | 7.6 | 3.6 | 105.9 | |
| 2012 | CAR | 22 | 22.2 | 8 | 5.2 | 4.1 | 92.8 | |
| 2013 | CAR | 21 | 22.4 | 11 | 4.4 | 3.6 | 89.0 | |
| 2014 | CAR | 22 | 24.8 | 18 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 101.4 | |
| 2015 | CAR | 10 | 20.9 | 4 | 2.1 | 5.4 | 81.1 | |
| 2016 | CAR | 22 | 26.9 | 18 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 105.5 | |
| 2017 | CAR | 22 | 26.8 | 17 | 5.2 | 5.9 | 112.1 | |
| 2018 | ADE | 22 | 25.9 | 13 | 3.7 | 5.4 | 103.8 | |
| 2019 | ADE | 12 | 19.8 | 2 | 4.0 | 3.9 | 80.7 | |
| 2020 | ADE | 3 | 15.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.0 | 48.7 | |
| Career | 268 | 23.1 | 152 | 4.9 | 4.2 | 94.4 |