Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | v FRE | L 71–83 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 81 | |
| QF | v BRI | W 141–88 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 79 | |
| R24 | v NTH | W 123–70 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 94 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 112–76 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 9 | 101 | |
| R21 | @ STK | W 107–88 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 97 | |
| R20 | @ GWS | W 139–88 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 106 | |
| R19 | v ADE | L 71–87 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 83 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | L 73–111 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 83 | |
| R17 | v WBD | W 90–55 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 130 | |
| R16 | @ BRI | L 83–126 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 80 | |
| R14 | @ POR | W 93–90 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 97 | |
| R13 | v STK | W 104–102 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 76 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 80–107 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 80 | |
| R10 | v COL | W 81–75 | 34 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 161 | |
| R9 | @ NTH | W 105–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 54 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 131–114 | 26 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 128 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | W 126–60 | 18 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 116 | |
| R6 | v GWS | W 107–66 | 27 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 130 | |
| R5 | v GCS | W 100–68 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 7 | 130 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 163–35 | 28 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 9 | 137 | |
| R2 | @ HAW | L 82–99 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 88 | |
| R1 | v BRI | W 104–60 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 51 | |
| OR | v CAR | W 132–69 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 106 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 12.6 | 1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 67.6 | |
| 2014 | COL | 15 | 10.1 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | COL | 19 | 15.4 | 8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 91.1 | |
| 2016 | COL | 21 | 18.4 | 11 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 100.7 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 18.4 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 106.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 123.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 14.4 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 88.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 20 | 19.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 106.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 6 | 16.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 93.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 17 | 14.3 | 10 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 75.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 18.0 | 2 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 96.0 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 107.0 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 23 | 19.7 | 9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 99.5 | |
| Career | 265 | 17.6 | 88 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 98.9 |