Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ WCE | L 74–79 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4 | 99 | |
| PF | @ RIC | W 97–58 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 134 | |
| SF | v GWS | W 69–59 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 111 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 70–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 110 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 76–67 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 126 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 115–64 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 8 | 147 | |
| R21 | v BRI | W 104–73 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 89 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | L 71–73 | 24 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | 150 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | L 77–105 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 10 | 6 | 147 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 130–64 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 104 | |
| R17 | v WCE | L 67–102 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 68 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 78–62 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 122 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | W 99–60 | 23 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 9 | 7 | 152 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 79–59 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 133–91 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 101 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 138–77 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 2 | 131 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 90–55 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 124 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 100–72 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 135 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 45–66 | 19 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 128 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 121–114 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 4 | 111 | |
| R6 | v RIC | L 70–113 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 115 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 101–52 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 110 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 106–58 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 12 | 126 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 100–76 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 7 | 141 | |
| R2 | v GWS | L 79–95 | 20 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 127 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | L 67–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 84 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 12.6 | 1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 67.6 | |
| 2014 | COL | 15 | 10.1 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | COL | 19 | 15.4 | 8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 91.1 | |
| 2016 | COL | 21 | 18.4 | 11 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 100.7 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 18.4 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 106.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 123.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 14.4 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 88.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 20 | 19.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 106.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 6 | 16.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 93.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 17 | 14.3 | 10 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 75.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 18.0 | 2 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 96.0 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 107.0 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 23 | 19.7 | 9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 99.5 | |
| Career | 265 | 17.6 | 88 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 98.9 |