Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v BRI | L 60–120 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 101 | |
| PF | v POR | W 95–59 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 66 | |
| QF | v GWS | W 88–82 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 98 | |
| R24 | v ADE | W 121–90 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 83 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 98–59 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 44 | |
| R22 | v COL | W 89–86 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 81 | |
| R21 | @ POR | L 36–148 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 84 | |
| R20 | v WBD | L 48–87 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 5 | 107 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 77–79 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 74 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 138–59 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3 | 110 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 82–84 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 95 | |
| R16 | v FRE | L 98–99 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 1 | 84 | |
| R15 | @ GWS | W 102–75 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 122 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | W 109–67 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 133 | |
| R13 | v GEE | W 112–82 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | W 102–88 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 119 | |
| R10 | v CAR | W 117–65 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7 | 105 | |
| R9 | @ FRE | W 87–39 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 83 | |
| R8 | v GWS | W 98–69 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 4 | 134 | |
| R7 | @ HAW | W 118–42 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 72 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 110–57 | 24 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 11 | 6 | 142 | |
| R4 | @ WCE | W 104–78 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 93 | |
| R3 | @ RIC | L 77–82 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 103 | |
| R2 | v ESS | W 131–101 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 90 | |
| R1 | @ COL | W 102–69 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 53 | |
| OR | v MEL | W 86–64 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 9 | 118 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 12.6 | 1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 67.6 | |
| 2014 | COL | 15 | 10.1 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | COL | 19 | 15.4 | 8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 91.1 | |
| 2016 | COL | 21 | 18.4 | 11 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 100.7 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 18.4 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 106.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 123.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 14.4 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 88.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 20 | 19.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 106.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 6 | 16.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 93.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 17 | 14.3 | 10 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 75.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 18.0 | 2 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 96.0 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 107.0 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 23 | 19.7 | 9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 99.5 | |
| Career | 265 | 17.6 | 88 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 98.9 |