Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v MEL | W 99–83 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 100 | |
| R20 | @ NTH | W 111–57 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 103 | |
| R19 | v ADE | D 103–103 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 108 | |
| R18 | v WCE | W 93–85 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 2 | 127 | |
| R17 | @ GCS | W 103–88 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |
| R16 | v ESS | L 80–117 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 70 | |
| R15 | @ HAW | L 94–118 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 95 | |
| R14 | v POR | L 62–93 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 2 | 105 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | L 100–104 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 11 | 5 | 158 | |
| R11 | @ FRE | W 105–85 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 103 | |
| R10 | v BRI | W 129–84 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 4 | 107 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 90–72 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 119 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 99–102 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 111 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 56–79 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 83 | |
| R6 | @ GEE | W 107–78 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 93 | |
| R5 | @ ESS | L 82–100 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 86 | |
| R4 | v STK | L 55–69 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 118 | |
| R3 | @ SYD | W 80–79 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 8 | 133 | |
| R2 | @ RIC | L 80–99 | 23 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 123 | |
| R1 | v WBD | L 86–100 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 94 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2013 | COL | 7 | 12.6 | 1 | 2.6 | 3.1 | 67.6 | |
| 2014 | COL | 15 | 10.1 | 3 | 2.4 | 3.4 | 60.7 | |
| 2015 | COL | 19 | 15.4 | 8 | 3.5 | 4.5 | 91.1 | |
| 2016 | COL | 21 | 18.4 | 11 | 3.9 | 4.3 | 100.7 | |
| 2017 | COL | 20 | 18.4 | 4 | 3.6 | 3.9 | 106.1 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 20.2 | 9 | 3.5 | 5.2 | 119.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 21.3 | 7 | 4.4 | 4.3 | 123.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 19 | 14.4 | 3 | 3.0 | 3.6 | 88.2 | |
| 2021 | COL | 20 | 19.1 | 12 | 3.6 | 4.2 | 106.4 | |
| 2022 | COL | 6 | 16.8 | 2 | 2.5 | 3.8 | 93.3 | |
| 2023 | MEL | 17 | 14.3 | 10 | 2.7 | 2.9 | 75.0 | |
| 2024 | SYD | 26 | 18.0 | 2 | 2.3 | 4.7 | 96.0 | |
| 2025 | SYD | 22 | 19.5 | 7 | 3.4 | 3.9 | 107.0 | |
| 2026 | SYD | 23 | 19.7 | 9 | 2.2 | 3.8 | 99.5 | |
| Career | 265 | 17.6 | 88 | 3.2 | 4.1 | 98.9 |