Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | v GWS | W 114–25 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 30 | |
| PF | v GEE | W 85–66 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 59 | |
| QF | @ BRI | W 112–65 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| R23 | v BRI | W 82–55 | 14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 50 | |
| R22 | v WCE | W 88–82 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R21 | v CAR | W 73–45 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 103 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 93–60 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 75 | |
| R19 | @ COL | W 98–66 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R18 | v POR | W 101–63 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 82 | |
| R17 | v GWS | W 94–67 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 104 | |
| R16 | @ GCS | W 150–58 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 87 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 103–70 | 11 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 47 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 68–101 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 95 | |
| R11 | @ NTH | L 62–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 83 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 73–50 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 85 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 95–59 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 0 | 5 | 130 | |
| R8 | @ FRE | W 111–86 | 25 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 111 | |
| R7 | @ WBD | L 52–99 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 46 | |
| R6 | v MEL | W 85–42 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 0 | 111 | |
| R5 | v SYD | W 89–67 | 21 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 90 | |
| R4 | @ POR | W 99–92 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 116 | |
| R3 | @ GWS | L 76–125 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 82 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 66–110 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 73 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIC | 21 | 15.7 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 58.3 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 18.6 | 14 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 95.0 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 25.8 | 8 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 99.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 23.6 | 5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 89.5 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 22.3 | 7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 18 | 19.8 | 3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 74.1 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 21.1 | 9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 80.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 16 | 18.3 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 18 | 23.5 | 5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 93.8 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 85.9 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 16 | 18.0 | 7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 4 | 10.5 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 41.3 | |
| Career | 251 | 21.3 | 85 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 81.9 |