Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ POR | L 75–132 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 70 | |
| R23 | @ SYD | W 68–65 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 93 | |
| R22 | v STK | W 98–72 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 80 | |
| R21 | @ ADE | W 79–69 | 31 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 91 | |
| R20 | v ESS | W 95–77 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 5 | 1 | 123 | |
| R19 | v GWS | W 89–62 | 34 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 110 | |
| R18 | @ WCE | W 59–42 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 72 | |
| R17 | v POR | W 126–106 | 29 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 94 | |
| R16 | v BRI | W 79–54 | 32 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 115 | |
| R15 | @ STK | W 117–73 | 36 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 115 | |
| R14 | v SYD | L 51–62 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 117 | |
| R13 | v FRE | L 85–105 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 105 | |
| R12 | @ NTH | L 88–116 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 100 | |
| R11 | @ ESS | L 54–104 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 0 | 104 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 154–41 | 31 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 127 | |
| R9 | v MEL | L 74–91 | 23 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 79 | |
| R7 | @ GEE | L 76–81 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 94 | |
| R6 | v HAW | L 52–118 | 32 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 125 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | W 106–63 | 22 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 5 | 4 | 96 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 72–110 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 67 | |
| R3 | @ WBD | L 98–100 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 64 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 98–86 | 18 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 93 | |
| R1 | @ GCS | L 69–87 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 50 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIC | 21 | 15.7 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 58.3 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 18.6 | 14 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 95.0 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 25.8 | 8 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 99.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 23.6 | 5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 89.5 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 22.3 | 7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 18 | 19.8 | 3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 74.1 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 21.1 | 9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 80.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 16 | 18.3 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 18 | 23.5 | 5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 93.8 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 85.9 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 16 | 18.0 | 7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 4 | 10.5 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 41.3 | |
| Career | 251 | 21.3 | 85 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 81.9 |