Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v NTH | L 88–105 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 34 | |
| R23 | v NTH | W 108–67 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 101 | |
| R22 | @ ESS | W 74–47 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 147–56 | 31 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 140 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 138–55 | 29 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 52–88 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 69 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | W 71–53 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 2 | 106 | |
| R17 | v FRE | L 78–82 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 116 | |
| R16 | @ STK | W 89–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 1 | 94 | |
| R15 | v CAR | W 71–41 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 96 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 78–69 | 22 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 93 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | W 95–77 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 81 | |
| R12 | v WCE | L 70–90 | 31 | 0 | 1 | 11 | 2 | 0 | 122 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 97–70 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 102 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 72–59 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 108 | |
| R8 | @ POR | W 76–43 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 117 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 105–100 | 29 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 5 | 2 | 127 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 74–109 | 24 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 87 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 76–85 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 103 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 51–83 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 4 | 96 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | W 137–58 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 100 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 66–85 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 94 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 105–78 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 7 | 2 | 121 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIC | 21 | 15.7 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 58.3 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 18.6 | 14 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 95.0 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 25.8 | 8 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 99.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 23.6 | 5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 89.5 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 22.3 | 7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 18 | 19.8 | 3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 74.1 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 21.1 | 9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 80.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 16 | 18.3 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 18 | 23.5 | 5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 93.8 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 85.9 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 16 | 18.0 | 7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 4 | 10.5 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 41.3 | |
| Career | 251 | 21.3 | 85 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 81.9 |