Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v CAR | L 96–116 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1 | 69 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 104–65 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 143 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 163–42 | 20 | 3 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 92 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 96–106 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 55 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 97–74 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 119 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 107–66 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 102 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 63–110 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 84–57 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 95 | |
| R16 | v GCS | W 53–44 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 75 | |
| R15 | @ NTH | L 66–128 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 119–55 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 72 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 121–61 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 110–72 | 23 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 112 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 106–72 | 39 | 1 | 0 | 11 | 3 | 1 | 155 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 114–73 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 6 | 1 | 128 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 87–131 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 80–81 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 86 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 79–113 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 36 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 135–68 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 10 | |
| R2 | @ STK | W 99–82 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 28 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 106–101 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 22 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | RIC | 21 | 15.7 | 2 | 3.8 | 1.7 | 58.3 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 18.6 | 14 | 5.9 | 2.1 | 78.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 26.1 | 10 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 95.0 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 25.8 | 8 | 6.3 | 3.3 | 99.7 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 22 | 23.6 | 5 | 6.1 | 2.5 | 89.5 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 25 | 22.3 | 7 | 5.1 | 2.0 | 80.8 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 18 | 19.8 | 3 | 4.8 | 2.1 | 74.1 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 23 | 21.1 | 9 | 5.0 | 2.5 | 80.5 | |
| 2020 | GCS | 16 | 18.3 | 5 | 4.3 | 2.6 | 72.2 | |
| 2021 | GCS | 18 | 23.5 | 5 | 7.2 | 2.6 | 93.8 | |
| 2022 | GCS | 21 | 21.9 | 9 | 5.5 | 2.2 | 85.9 | |
| 2023 | GCS | 16 | 18.0 | 7 | 5.4 | 2.3 | 75.6 | |
| 2024 | GCS | 4 | 10.5 | 1 | 2.3 | 1.3 | 41.3 | |
| Career | 251 | 21.3 | 85 | 5.4 | 2.4 | 81.9 |