Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v FRE | L 97–112 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 42 | |
| R23 | v WCE | W 126–32 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 0 | 90 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 105–99 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 89 | |
| R21 | v GWS | W 132–44 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 52 | |
| R20 | @ ESS | W 143–50 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 94 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | L 76–86 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 68 | |
| R18 | v ADE | L 98–109 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 54 | |
| R17 | @ NTH | W 134–85 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 58 | |
| R16 | @ SYD | W 105–96 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 86 | |
| R15 | v RIC | W 135–56 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 113 | |
| R14 | @ STK | W 132–60 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 133 | |
| R13 | v HAW | L 59–81 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 75 | |
| R11 | @ GEE | L 113–127 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 46 | |
| R10 | v ESS | W 127–36 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | @ GCS | L 96–106 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 71 | |
| R8 | v POR | W 131–41 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 77 | |
| R7 | @ GWS | W 113–81 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 67 | |
| R6 | v STK | W 127–56 | 30 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 112 | |
| R5 | v BRI | L 97–118 | 19 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 68 | |
| R4 | @ FRE | L 81–97 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 83–75 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 83 | |
| R2 | v COL | L 70–76 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 62 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 113–97 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 70 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2016 | WBD | 6 | 15.5 | 0 | 3.0 | 1.7 | 50.3 | |
| 2017 | WBD | 12 | 16.3 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.3 | 62.1 | |
| 2018 | WBD | 14 | 20.1 | 7 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.9 | |
| 2019 | WBD | 9 | 15.3 | 0 | 4.6 | 2.2 | 62.9 | |
| 2020 | WBD | 18 | 16.6 | 3 | 4.6 | 1.3 | 63.6 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 23 | 16.7 | 1 | 4.5 | 2.3 | 66.0 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 22 | 14.6 | 7 | 3.7 | 1.8 | 56.7 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 23 | 16.5 | 11 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 69.9 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 24 | 19.0 | 9 | 5.7 | 2.1 | 75.7 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 23 | 19.7 | 5 | 6.3 | 1.9 | 76.8 | |
| 2026 | WBD | 19 | 20.2 | 7 | 5.7 | 1.8 | 77.9 | |
| Career | 193 | 17.5 | 50 | 4.9 | 2.0 | 69.0 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2023 | 1 | 165th | 1 | 0 |