Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v NTH | L 88–105 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R23 | v NTH | W 108–67 | 18 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 82 | |
| R22 | @ ESS | W 74–47 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 69 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 147–56 | 29 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 121 | |
| R20 | v GCS | W 138–55 | 29 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 110 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | L 52–88 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 95 | |
| R18 | @ HAW | W 71–53 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 99 | |
| R17 | v FRE | L 78–82 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 5 | 0 | 104 | |
| R16 | @ STK | W 89–73 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 84 | |
| R15 | v CAR | W 71–41 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 57 | |
| R14 | v GWS | W 78–69 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 110 | |
| R13 | @ SYD | W 95–77 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 60 | |
| R12 | v WCE | L 70–90 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 2 | 96 | |
| R10 | @ FRE | W 97–70 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 92 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 72–59 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 64 | |
| R8 | @ POR | W 76–43 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 45 | |
| R7 | v COL | W 105–100 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 0 | 88 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 74–109 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 56 | |
| R5 | v GEE | L 76–85 | 33 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 9 | 2 | 146 | |
| R4 | v MEL | L 51–83 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R3 | @ BRI | W 137–58 | 32 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 104 | |
| R2 | v WBD | L 66–85 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 83 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 105–78 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 78 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ESS | 4 | 11.0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 50.3 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 10 | 19.0 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 73.4 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 7 | 22.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 76.8 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 84.0 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 21.6 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 22.2 | 6 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 85.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 21.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 22.2 | 5 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 86.2 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 12 | 24.9 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 93.3 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 21 | 23.6 | 5 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 15 | 21.1 | 3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 27.8 | 1 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 102.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 13 | 18.6 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 91.6 | |
| Career | 232 | 22.2 | 43 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 83.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |