Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v CAR | L 96–116 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 4 | 1 | 96 | |
| R23 | @ ESS | W 104–65 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 2 | 0 | 89 | |
| R22 | @ GWS | W 163–42 | 28 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 110 | |
| R21 | v CAR | L 96–106 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R20 | v BRI | W 97–74 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 104 | |
| R19 | @ HAW | W 107–66 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 87 | |
| R18 | @ SYD | L 63–110 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 91 | |
| R17 | v FRE | W 84–57 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 73 | |
| R14 | v STK | W 119–55 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 62 | |
| R13 | @ WBD | W 121–61 | 25 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 85 | |
| R12 | v ADE | W 110–72 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 3 | 2 | 109 | |
| R10 | @ WCE | W 103–62 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R9 | v ESS | L 62–91 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 92 | |
| R8 | v MEL | W 106–72 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 120 | |
| R7 | @ POR | W 114–73 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 95 | |
| R6 | v GEE | L 87–131 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 9 | 0 | 85 | |
| R5 | @ FRE | L 80–81 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 81 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 79–113 | 24 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 77 | |
| R3 | v WBD | W 135–68 | 26 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ STK | W 99–82 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 38 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | W 106–101 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 53 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ESS | 4 | 11.0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 50.3 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 10 | 19.0 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 73.4 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 7 | 22.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 76.8 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 84.0 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 21.6 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 22.2 | 6 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 85.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 21.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 22.2 | 5 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 86.2 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 12 | 24.9 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 93.3 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 21 | 23.6 | 5 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 15 | 21.1 | 3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 27.8 | 1 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 102.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 13 | 18.6 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 91.6 | |
| Career | 232 | 22.2 | 43 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 83.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |