Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R23 | v POR | D 106–106 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 83 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 102–57 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 91 | |
| R21 | @ FRE | L 72–94 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 73 | |
| R20 | v WBD | W 150–80 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 93 | |
| R19 | @ BRI | W 132–84 | 20 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 99 | |
| R18 | @ CAR | L 91–95 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 70 | |
| R17 | v NTH | L 99–103 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 0 | 60 | |
| R16 | v GCS | L 88–90 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 90 | |
| R15 | @ MEL | W 101–78 | 28 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 107 | |
| R14 | @ ADE | L 87–106 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 49 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 86–74 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 74 | |
| R11 | v FRE | L 66–78 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 3 | 85 | |
| R10 | @ STK | W 121–113 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R9 | v HAW | W 137–75 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 70 | |
| R8 | @ ESS | L 109–128 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 63 | |
| R7 | v SYD | W 91–62 | 26 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R6 | @ POR | W 91–54 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 61 | |
| R5 | v WCE | L 97–107 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 81 | |
| R4 | @ GEE | L 65–75 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R3 | v MEL | W 133–74 | 29 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 102 | |
| R2 | @ COL | L 64–85 | 26 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 121 | |
| R1 | v CAR | L 81–125 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 69 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ESS | 4 | 11.0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 50.3 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 10 | 19.0 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 73.4 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 7 | 22.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 76.8 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 84.0 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 21.6 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 22.2 | 6 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 85.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 21.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 22.2 | 5 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 86.2 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 12 | 24.9 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 93.3 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 21 | 23.6 | 5 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 15 | 21.1 | 3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 27.8 | 1 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 102.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 13 | 18.6 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 91.6 | |
| Career | 232 | 22.2 | 43 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 83.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |