Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| R24 | v NTH | L 91–104 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 82 | |
| R23 | @ ADE | W 121–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 78 | |
| R22 | @ MEL | W 117–110 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 34 | |
| R21 | v SYD | W 99–56 | 32 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 118 | |
| R20 | @ WCE | L 90–147 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 84 | |
| R18 | @ GEE | L 51–113 | 20 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 71 | |
| R17 | v GCS | L 70–85 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 3 | 0 | 127 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | L 66–105 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 63 | |
| R15 | v CAR | L 81–184 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 74 | |
| R14 | v MEL | L 91–118 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 91 | |
| R13 | @ BRI | W 125–94 | 24 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 103 | |
| R12 | @ SYD | L 65–75 | 23 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 1 | 98 | |
| R10 | v POR | L 74–89 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 0 | 115 | |
| R9 | v ESS | W 105–89 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 69 | |
| R8 | @ WBD | L 118–153 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 51 | |
| R7 | v FRE | W 148–99 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 92 | |
| R6 | v BRI | W 124–98 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 116 | |
| R5 | @ NTH | W 112–103 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 1 | 114 | |
| R4 | v COL | L 90–161 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 3 | 0 | 78 | |
| R3 | v HAW | L 52–115 | 18 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 65 | |
| R2 | @ STK | D 95–95 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 48 | |
| R1 | @ CAR | L 84–104 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 76 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | ESS | 4 | 11.0 | 3 | 4.3 | 1.3 | 50.3 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 10 | 19.0 | 4 | 3.5 | 3.6 | 73.4 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 7 | 22.4 | 0 | 4.7 | 2.3 | 75.3 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 5 | 20.0 | 2 | 4.8 | 3.4 | 76.8 | |
| 2011 | RIC | 22 | 21.7 | 5 | 5.8 | 2.5 | 84.0 | |
| 2012 | RIC | 22 | 21.6 | 3 | 5.0 | 2.2 | 79.6 | |
| 2013 | RIC | 21 | 22.2 | 6 | 6.2 | 1.9 | 85.7 | |
| 2014 | RIC | 23 | 21.5 | 5 | 4.5 | 2.5 | 79.4 | |
| 2015 | RIC | 23 | 22.2 | 5 | 5.5 | 2.6 | 86.2 | |
| 2016 | RIC | 12 | 24.9 | 0 | 6.7 | 2.4 | 93.3 | |
| 2017 | RIC | 21 | 23.6 | 5 | 5.1 | 3.6 | 91.6 | |
| 2018 | RIC | 15 | 21.1 | 3 | 4.7 | 1.7 | 75.0 | |
| 2019 | RIC | 22 | 27.8 | 1 | 6.4 | 2.6 | 102.0 | |
| 2020 | RIC | 13 | 18.6 | 0 | 3.7 | 2.3 | 66.5 | |
| 2021 | RIC | 12 | 22.9 | 1 | 6.4 | 3.3 | 91.6 | |
| Career | 232 | 22.2 | 43 | 5.3 | 2.5 | 83.7 |
| Season | Votes | Finish | Polled | 3 votes |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 | 99th | 1 | 1 |