Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ GEE | L 80–96 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 66 | |
| EF | @ COL | W 87–63 | 15 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 75 | |
| R23 | v CAR | L 103–104 | 17 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 75 | |
| R22 | @ FRE | L 60–134 | 17 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 72 | |
| R21 | v GCS | W 113–96 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 3 | 2 | 98 | |
| R20 | @ GEE | L 104–129 | 19 | 7 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 121 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 107–103 | 12 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 61 | |
| R18 | v BRI | W 71–62 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 73 | |
| R17 | @ STK | W 97–92 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 60 | |
| R16 | v HAW | L 79–124 | 15 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 70 | |
| R15 | @ ESS | L 88–118 | 18 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 110 | |
| R14 | v COL | W 86–51 | 14 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 0 | 72 | |
| R13 | v SYD | W 72–54 | 17 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 76 | |
| R12 | @ GWS | W 125–50 | 30 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 100 | |
| R10 | @ WBD | L 58–67 | 21 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 84 | |
| R9 | v GEE | L 68–116 | 20 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 78 | |
| R8 | @ CAR | L 91–109 | 19 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 84 | |
| R7 | v RIC | L 73–114 | 15 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 70 | |
| R6 | @ NTH | L 83–93 | 17 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 72 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 84–79 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 64 | |
| R4 | @ GCS | W 104–66 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 118–109 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 90 | |
| R2 | v GWS | W 134–78 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 0 | 96 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | W 133–54 | 18 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 93 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | ESS | 12 | 9.8 | 11 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 44.3 | |
| 2006 | ESS | 21 | 14.2 | 22 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 66.7 | |
| 2007 | ESS | 20 | 14.8 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 19 | 16.3 | 18 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 21 | 15.7 | 25 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 17 | 15.5 | 24 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 22 | 17.9 | 31 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 80.9 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 18 | 15.1 | 18 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 68.4 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 17.8 | 39 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 80.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 17 | 12.9 | 21 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 64.9 | |
| 2015 | POR | 19 | 14.1 | 23 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 64.4 | |
| 2017 | POR | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | |
| Career | 211 | 15.2 | 248 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 69.7 |