Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ CAR | L 87–149 | 21 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 2 | 1 | 107 | |
| R23 | v POR | W 120–113 | 27 | 1 | 1 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 110 | |
| R22 | @ WCE | L 77–134 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 2 | 82 | |
| R21 | @ WBD | W 150–101 | 10 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 54 | |
| R20 | v SYD | W 100–99 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 85 | |
| R19 | @ COL | L 92–166 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 98 | |
| R18 | v CAR | L 79–153 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 50 | |
| R17 | @ ADE | W 84–73 | 35 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 132 | |
| R16 | v RIC | W 105–66 | 15 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 88 | |
| R15 | v GEE | W 115–111 | 22 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 110 | |
| R14 | @ HAW | L 81–146 | 16 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2 | 78 | |
| R13 | v NTH | L 90–111 | 13 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 1 | 87 | |
| R12 | @ FRE | L 64–98 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 81 | |
| R11 | v MEL | L 68–101 | 18 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 0 | 89 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | L 89–105 | 18 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 73 | |
| R8 | @ BRI | W 102–66 | 21 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 89 | |
| R7 | v WCE | W 106–90 | 13 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 40 | |
| R6 | v GCS | W 197–58 | 23 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3 | 110 | |
| R5 | v COL | L 77–107 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 48 | |
| R4 | @ CAR | D 79–79 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 50 | |
| R3 | @ STK | W 136–84 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 46 | |
| R1 | v WBD | W 113–58 | 14 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 72 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2005 | ESS | 12 | 9.8 | 11 | 2.6 | 1.8 | 44.3 | |
| 2006 | ESS | 21 | 14.2 | 22 | 4.7 | 2.2 | 66.7 | |
| 2007 | ESS | 20 | 14.8 | 16 | 4.6 | 2.5 | 66.8 | |
| 2008 | ESS | 19 | 16.3 | 18 | 5.1 | 2.5 | 73.9 | |
| 2009 | ESS | 21 | 15.7 | 25 | 5.5 | 2.4 | 73.4 | |
| 2010 | ESS | 17 | 15.5 | 24 | 4.1 | 2.7 | 70.3 | |
| 2011 | ESS | 22 | 17.9 | 31 | 4.4 | 4.1 | 80.9 | |
| 2012 | ESS | 18 | 15.1 | 18 | 3.9 | 2.9 | 68.4 | |
| 2013 | POR | 24 | 17.8 | 39 | 4.4 | 3.0 | 80.5 | |
| 2014 | POR | 17 | 12.9 | 21 | 3.8 | 2.9 | 64.9 | |
| 2015 | POR | 19 | 14.1 | 23 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 64.4 | |
| 2017 | POR | 1 | 8.0 | 0 | 0.0 | 1.0 | 22.0 | |
| Career | 211 | 15.2 | 248 | 4.4 | 2.7 | 69.7 |