Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | @ WBD | L 36–85 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R23 | v COL | W 102–64 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 74 | |
| R22 | @ GCS | W 98–30 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 53 | |
| R12 | v RIC | L 84–123 | – | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 15 |
| R11 | @ WCE | W 87–71 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 71 | |
| R10 | v NTH | W 141–69 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 85 | |
| R9 | v FRE | W 68–61 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 8 | 3 | 109 | |
| R8 | @ GWS | L 105–107 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 12 | 75 | |
| R7 | v CAR | L 107–123 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 92 | |
| R6 | @ COL | W 109–85 | 21 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 86 | |
| R5 | @ BRI | L 45–102 | 30 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12 | 7 | 133 | |
| R4 | @ SYD | L 80–83 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4 | 71 | |
| R3 | v STK | W 143–68 | 23 | 1 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 92 | |
| R2 | @ POR | L 65–119 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2 | 82 | |
| R1 | v HAW | L 91–92 | 33 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 5 | 141 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | ESS | 21 | 19.8 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.8 | 71.5 | |
| 2018 | ESS | 20 | 19.9 | 5 | 3.9 | 2.4 | 71.4 | |
| 2019 | ESS | 23 | 21.0 | 9 | 3.4 | 2.6 | 75.8 | |
| 2020 | ESS | 14 | 22.1 | 0 | 1.6 | 4.8 | 77.3 | |
| 2021 | ESS | 15 | 22.5 | 2 | 2.9 | 4.4 | 82.7 | |
| 2022 | ESS | 18 | 21.4 | 2 | 5.0 | 2.6 | 81.2 | |
| 2023 | ESS | 23 | 22.8 | 0 | 5.2 | 2.0 | 81.8 | |
| 2024 | ESS | 23 | 22.8 | 1 | 4.7 | 2.7 | 84.2 | |
| 2025 | ESS | 23 | 22.7 | 1 | 3.5 | 2.4 | 74.9 | |
| 2026 | ESS | 20 | 19.2 | 2 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 70.5 | |
| Career | 200 | 21.4 | 23 | 3.9 | 2.8 | 77.0 |