Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| EF | v HAW | L 62–99 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 106 | |
| R24 | v GWS | W 98–61 | 24 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 90 | |
| R23 | v NTH | W 138–42 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 119 | |
| R22 | @ ADE | L 72–111 | 28 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 85 | |
| R21 | v MEL | W 110–59 | 30 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 6 | 116 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | W 87–48 | 40 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 125 | |
| R19 | @ GEE | W 95–48 | 31 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 149 | |
| R18 | v CAR | W 100–86 | – | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 |
| R17 | @ POR | L 54–102 | 38 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 121 | |
| R16 | @ NTH | W 77–60 | 22 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 84 | |
| R14 | v FRE | W 149–82 | 27 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 5 | 111 | |
| R13 | v BRI | L 71–114 | 30 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 5 | 108 | |
| R12 | @ COL | W 100–82 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 11 | 114 | |
| R11 | v SYD | L 88–102 | 30 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 94 | |
| R10 | @ GWS | W 70–43 | 35 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 94 | |
| R9 | @ RIC | W 133–42 | 41 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 154 | |
| R8 | v HAW | L 91–98 | 33 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 115 | |
| R7 | @ FRE | L 71–95 | 29 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 83 | |
| R6 | @ STK | W 124–64 | 31 | 1 | 0 | 8 | 7 | 9 | 137 | |
| R5 | v ESS | L 67–96 | 28 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4 | 102 | |
| R4 | v GEE | L 91–95 | 37 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 125 | |
| R3 | v WCE | W 106–30 | 35 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 114 | |
| R2 | v GCS | W 115–67 | 27 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 2 | 93 | |
| R1 | @ MEL | L 64–109 | 31 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 87 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 18 | 21.3 | 12 | 4.8 | 2.7 | 82.8 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 20 | 24.0 | 9 | 4.5 | 3.4 | 89.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 20 | 27.6 | 13 | 3.6 | 5.5 | 103.5 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 21 | 27.5 | 14 | 3.8 | 5.3 | 104.1 | |
| 2016 | COL | 22 | 30.6 | 13 | 3.2 | 6.3 | 111.5 | |
| 2017 | COL | 21 | 29.9 | 13 | 2.6 | 6.3 | 107.8 | |
| 2018 | COL | 17 | 29.5 | 12 | 3.2 | 4.9 | 103.6 | |
| 2019 | COL | 24 | 32.9 | 10 | 4.0 | 4.9 | 111.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 10 | 26.9 | 1 | 2.0 | 2.9 | 82.9 | |
| 2021 | WBD | 17 | 23.2 | 13 | 2.9 | 4.3 | 86.4 | |
| 2022 | WBD | 22 | 27.0 | 15 | 4.1 | 3.2 | 96.0 | |
| 2023 | WBD | 19 | 29.3 | 13 | 2.8 | 5.3 | 105.3 | |
| 2024 | WBD | 24 | 30.2 | 16 | 3.2 | 4.5 | 105.3 | |
| 2025 | WBD | 4 | 21.3 | 2 | 3.0 | 1.3 | 69.8 | |
| 2026 | WBD | 5 | 16.6 | 2 | 3.6 | 1.0 | 57.8 | |
| Career | 264 | 27.6 | 158 | 3.5 | 4.6 | 99.2 |