Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ SYD | L 92–127 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 80 | |
| SF | v MEL | W 102–74 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 84 | |
| QF | @ ADE | L 46–76 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 56 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 151–72 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 85 | |
| R21 | @ WCE | W 118–61 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 97 | |
| R20 | v STK | W 114–56 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 77 | |
| R19 | @ ADE | W 95–80 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R18 | v HAW | W 104–51 | 22 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 7 | 94 | |
| R17 | @ CAR | W 107–89 | 10 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 69 | |
| R16 | v MEL | W 96–67 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 89 | |
| R15 | @ COL | W 119–104 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 98 | |
| R14 | v ESS | W 125–88 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 66 | |
| R12 | v GEE | L 52–118 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 94 | |
| R11 | @ WBD | L 86–100 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 77 | |
| R10 | v RIC | W 100–89 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 72 | |
| R6 | v WCE | W 88–83 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 28 | |
| R5 | @ STK | W 94–93 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 58 | |
| R4 | v ADE | L 59–70 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 92 | |
| R3 | @ POR | W 110–79 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 52 | |
| R2 | v CAR | W 101–86 | 9 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 64 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | L 87–109 | 17 | 0 | 1 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 83 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2003 | FRE | 19 | 7.2 | 5 | 2.9 | 0.8 | 49.0 | |
| 2004 | FRE | 20 | 8.6 | 3 | 3.0 | 1.1 | 57.6 | |
| 2005 | FRE | 18 | 10.4 | 5 | 4.1 | 1.1 | 65.8 | |
| 2006 | FRE | 21 | 12.8 | 7 | 4.6 | 0.7 | 74.2 | |
| 2007 | FRE | 15 | 12.7 | 6 | 3.7 | 0.9 | 74.6 | |
| 2008 | FRE | 22 | 15.0 | 8 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 81.8 | |
| 2009 | FRE | 20 | 17.4 | 13 | 4.0 | 1.7 | 95.4 | |
| 2010 | FRE | 21 | 16.3 | 13 | 4.2 | 1.6 | 94.7 | |
| 2011 | FRE | 13 | 17.3 | 6 | 4.2 | 1.8 | 94.8 | |
| 2012 | FRE | 14 | 14.7 | 6 | 3.4 | 1.1 | 87.9 | |
| 2013 | FRE | 10 | 9.2 | 3 | 2.2 | 0.7 | 57.8 | |
| 2014 | FRE | 23 | 12.7 | 8 | 3.7 | 1.9 | 87.0 | |
| 2015 | FRE | 23 | 12.7 | 9 | 3.4 | 1.5 | 87.4 | |
| 2016 | FRE | 5 | 8.2 | 0 | 2.0 | 1.6 | 55.4 | |
| 2017 | FRE | 10 | 11.0 | 0 | 2.2 | 1.8 | 76.5 | |
| 2018 | FRE | 11 | 11.3 | 6 | 2.4 | 1.1 | 77.2 | |
| 2019 | FRE | 6 | 12.2 | 0 | 2.2 | 2.3 | 72.2 | |
| Career | 271 | 12.7 | 98 | 3.5 | 1.3 | 77.6 |