Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| SF | @ FRE | L 106–120 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 71 | |
| EF | v CAR | W 107–74 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 60 | |
| R24 | v RIC | W 133–76 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 71 | |
| R23 | @ NTH | W 125–110 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 57 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 117–50 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 33 | |
| R21 | @ COL | W 97–72 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 53 | |
| R20 | @ MEL | W 117–97 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 89 | |
| R19 | v STK | W 102–75 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 66 | |
| R18 | @ GWS | L 73–86 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 47 | |
| R17 | v BRI | L 101–123 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1 | 67 | |
| R15 | @ FRE | L 90–99 | 20 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 66 | |
| R14 | v GCS | W 105–60 | 14 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 65 | |
| R13 | @ ADE | L 74–75 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 52 | |
| R12 | @ CAR | L 84–88 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 80 | |
| R11 | v SYD | W 107–80 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 83 | |
| R10 | @ BRI | W 117–76 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 65 | |
| R9 | v COL | W 122–68 | 21 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 80 | |
| R8 | v NTH | W 135–86 | 22 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 76 | |
| R7 | @ POR | L 65–95 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 55 | |
| R6 | v WBD | W 131–56 | 25 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 96 | |
| R5 | v WCE | W 122–76 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 52 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 91–92 | 19 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2 | 83 | |
| R3 | v ADE | W 68–60 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 49 | |
| R1 | v FRE | W 110–100 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 68 | |
| OR | @ GCS | L 69–125 | 18 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 75 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2017 | GEE | 9 | 10.7 | 0 | 3.1 | 2.1 | 42.6 | |
| 2018 | GEE | 7 | 11.7 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.6 | 45.9 | |
| 2019 | GEE | 1 | 13.0 | 0 | 5.0 | 1.0 | 56.0 | |
| 2020 | GEE | 3 | 10.7 | 2 | 2.3 | 0.7 | 40.0 | |
| 2021 | GEE | 13 | 12.3 | 0 | 3.9 | 2.5 | 55.2 | |
| 2022 | GEE | 21 | 15.3 | 5 | 5.5 | 2.3 | 67.3 | |
| 2023 | GEE | 23 | 16.1 | 3 | 5.6 | 2.6 | 70.1 | |
| 2024 | GEE | 25 | 18.2 | 4 | 6.0 | 2.4 | 77.2 | |
| 2025 | GEE | 26 | 17.5 | 1 | 6.5 | 2.1 | 75.0 | |
| 2026 | GEE | 25 | 16.0 | 1 | 5.1 | 2.4 | 66.4 | |
| Career | 153 | 15.6 | 16 | 5.3 | 2.2 | 66.4 |