Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PF | @ GEE | L 69–117 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 40 | |
| SF | v CAR | W 101–98 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 51 | |
| QF | @ COL | L 62–82 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 34 | |
| R23 | @ BRI | W 89–81 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 39 | |
| R22 | v ESS | W 134–77 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 0 | 65 | |
| R21 | @ MEL | W 110–62 | 18 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 71 | |
| R20 | v RIC | W 147–90 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 68 | |
| R19 | @ WBD | W 103–95 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 34 | |
| R18 | @ FRE | W 65–64 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 7 | 3 | 0 | 68 | |
| R17 | @ STK | L 61–82 | 17 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 61 | |
| R16 | v GEE | W 96–88 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 52 | |
| R14 | @ CAR | W 103–67 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 62 | |
| R13 | v POR | W 110–88 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 61 | |
| R12 | @ ADE | W 106–67 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 30 | |
| R11 | v GCS | W 85–67 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 62 | |
| R10 | @ COL | L 53–105 | 14 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 43 | |
| R9 | v WBD | W 175–52 | 10 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R8 | v FRE | W 96–63 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 38 | |
| R7 | @ ESS | L 90–106 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 42 | |
| R4 | @ HAW | L 65–72 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 36 | |
| R3 | v SYD | L 88–101 | 12 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 50 | |
| R2 | @ POR | W 116–98 | 13 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 44 | |
| R1 | v NTH | W 92–88 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 46 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2007 | WCE | 3 | 6.7 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.3 | 37.0 | |
| 2008 | WCE | 9 | 9.0 | 1 | 3.6 | 1.8 | 40.3 | |
| 2009 | WCE | 3 | 8.3 | 0 | 3.0 | 2.0 | 35.0 | |
| 2010 | WCE | 20 | 11.3 | 1 | 3.1 | 1.9 | 44.8 | |
| 2011 | WCE | 23 | 11.4 | 2 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 49.2 | |
| 2012 | WCE | 20 | 13.2 | 8 | 5.3 | 1.8 | 59.5 | |
| 2013 | WCE | 16 | 12.1 | 7 | 4.3 | 2.2 | 56.8 | |
| 2014 | WCE | 17 | 11.4 | 0 | 3.6 | 1.7 | 47.4 | |
| 2015 | WCE | 21 | 11.5 | 0 | 4.8 | 1.2 | 48.4 | |
| 2016 | WCE | 22 | 9.5 | 1 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 42.9 | |
| 2017 | WCE | 10 | 9.1 | 2 | 2.4 | 1.6 | 34.5 | |
| 2018 | WCE | 12 | 7.7 | 0 | 3.3 | 1.3 | 34.8 | |
| 2019 | WCE | 14 | 8.4 | 0 | 3.4 | 1.6 | 36.4 | |
| 2020 | WCE | 4 | 5.5 | 0 | 0.8 | 2.0 | 21.0 | |
| Career | 194 | 10.5 | 22 | 3.8 | 1.8 | 45.5 |