Loading…
FanCrew rating: Champion Data rating points and AFL Fantasy points together, on a 0–10 scale against every AFL game since 2001 (Fantasy points alone before 2012). 6.5 is a typical game, 8.5 and up a standout. Players need 15% game time to be rated.
| Rd | Opp | Result | RTG | D | G | B | M | T | CL | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| GF | @ WCE | L 74–79 | 18 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 73 | |
| PF | @ RIC | W 97–58 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 39 | |
| SF | v GWS | W 69–59 | 19 | 2 | 0 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 105 | |
| QF | @ WCE | L 70–86 | 15 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 78 | |
| R23 | @ FRE | W 76–67 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 45 | |
| R22 | v POR | W 115–64 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 1 | 58 | |
| R21 | v BRI | W 104–73 | 9 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 44 | |
| R20 | @ SYD | L 71–73 | 8 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 35 | |
| R19 | @ RIC | L 77–105 | 10 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 71 | |
| R18 | v NTH | W 130–64 | 14 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 83 | |
| R17 | v WCE | L 67–102 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 24 | |
| R16 | @ ESS | W 78–62 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 18 | |
| R15 | @ GCS | W 99–60 | 11 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 44 | |
| R14 | v CAR | W 79–59 | 13 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 85 | |
| R12 | @ MEL | W 133–91 | 11 | 4 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 84 | |
| R11 | v FRE | W 138–77 | 11 | 6 | 0 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 97 | |
| R10 | v WBD | W 90–55 | 18 | 2 | 1 | 9 | 6 | 0 | 115 | |
| R9 | @ STK | W 100–72 | 16 | 2 | 2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 87 | |
| R8 | v GEE | L 45–66 | 16 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 68 | |
| R7 | @ BRI | W 121–114 | 13 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 58 | |
| R6 | v RIC | L 70–113 | 17 | 2 | 0 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 87 | |
| R5 | v ESS | W 101–52 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 62 | |
| R4 | @ ADE | W 106–58 | 23 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 88 | |
| R3 | @ CAR | W 100–76 | 18 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 95 | |
| R2 | v GWS | L 79–95 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 58 | |
| R1 | @ HAW | L 67–101 | 16 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 67 |
| Season | Club | GP | RTG | D | G | M | T | AF |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2012 | GWS | 10 | 11.9 | 9 | 3.6 | 1.2 | 52.9 | |
| 2013 | GWS | 9 | 11.7 | 3 | 3.7 | 1.7 | 51.0 | |
| 2014 | GWS | 20 | 13.1 | 26 | 4.8 | 2.5 | 67.8 | |
| 2015 | GWS | 11 | 9.7 | 3 | 4.1 | 2.5 | 50.0 | |
| 2016 | GWS | 2 | 10.0 | 1 | 3.5 | 3.0 | 48.5 | |
| 2017 | COL | 22 | 18.4 | 18 | 6.5 | 3.2 | 84.9 | |
| 2018 | COL | 26 | 13.2 | 42 | 5.2 | 1.7 | 68.0 | |
| 2019 | COL | 19 | 14.9 | 19 | 6.7 | 1.7 | 72.9 | |
| 2020 | COL | 18 | 10.8 | 11 | 4.7 | 0.9 | 49.8 | |
| 2021 | COL | 20 | 15.7 | 13 | 6.2 | 2.3 | 71.8 | |
| 2022 | COL | 24 | 13.3 | 14 | 4.1 | 2.1 | 58.3 | |
| 2023 | COL | 23 | 12.4 | 10 | 4.0 | 2.0 | 56.6 | |
| 2024 | COL | 20 | 12.5 | 17 | 4.5 | 1.3 | 58.6 | |
| 2025 | COL | 18 | 8.8 | 12 | 3.3 | 1.4 | 42.5 | |
| Career | 242 | 13.1 | 198 | 4.8 | 1.9 | 61.9 |